NPL, Victoria
Úc

NPL, Victoria

Chọn một mùa:
Bảng xếp hạng
# Đội Trò chơi T V T Mục tiêu MB DI Hình thức Kế tiếp
NPL, Victoria
1 Hume City Hume City 5 5 0 0 11:3 8 15 W
Hume City Hume City
15.02.20 2 : 0 Thắng
Altona Magic Altona Magic
W
Green Gully Green Gully
21.02.20 0 : 2 Thắng
Hume City Hume City
W
Hume City Hume City
29.02.20 2 : 1 Thắng
Dandenong City Dandenong City
W
Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
06.03.20 2 : 4 Thắng
Hume City Hume City
W
Hume City Hume City
14.03.20 1 : 0 Thắng
Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
2 Avondale Heights Avondale Heights 5 4 0 1 14:4 10 12 L
Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
13.02.20 3 : 1 Thua
Avondale Heights Avondale Heights
W
Altona Magic Altona Magic
22.02.20 0 : 2 Thắng
Avondale Heights Avondale Heights
W
Green Gully Green Gully
28.02.20 0 : 2 Thắng
Avondale Heights Avondale Heights
W
Dandenong City Dandenong City
06.03.20 0 : 3 Thắng
Avondale Heights Avondale Heights
W
Avondale Heights Avondale Heights
14.03.20 6 : 1 Thắng
Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
3 Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons 5 3 1 1 11:6 5 10 W
Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
13.02.20 3 : 1 Thắng
Avondale Heights Avondale Heights
W
Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
21.02.20 3 : 2 Thắng
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
D
Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
28.02.20 0 : 0 rút ra
South Melbourne South Melbourne
W
Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
06.03.20 5 : 0 Thắng
Altona Magic Altona Magic
L
Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
13.03.20 0 : 3 Thua
Green Gully Green Gully
4 Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder 5 3 1 1 9:7 2 10 W
Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
15.02.20 3 : 2 Thắng
Dandenong City Dandenong City
D
Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
21.02.20 3 : 3 rút ra
Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
W
Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
29.02.20 1 : 0 Thắng
Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
W
Eastern Lions Eastern Lions
09.03.20 0 : 1 Thắng
Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
L
Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
15.03.20 1 : 2 Thua
Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
5 Heidelberg United Heidelberg United 5 3 0 2 10:6 4 9 W
South Melbourne South Melbourne
14.02.20 0 : 3 Thắng
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
L
Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
21.02.20 3 : 2 Thua
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
W
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
29.02.20 3 : 1 Thắng
Altona Magic Altona Magic
L
Green Gully Green Gully
06.03.20 2 : 1 Thua
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
W
Dandenong City Dandenong City
13.03.20 0 : 1 Thắng
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
6 Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks 5 2 3 0 8:4 4 9 D
Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
14.02.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
D
Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
21.02.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
W
Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
28.02.20 3 : 0 Thắng
Eastern Lions Eastern Lions
D
Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
06.03.20 1 : 1 rút ra
South Melbourne South Melbourne
W
Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
15.03.20 1 : 2 Thắng
Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
7 St Albans Saints St Albans Saints 5 2 3 0 7:3 4 9 W
St Albans Saints St Albans Saints
16.02.20 4 : 2 Thắng
Green Gully Green Gully
D
Dandenong City Dandenong City
21.02.20 1 : 1 rút ra
St Albans Saints St Albans Saints
W
St Albans Saints St Albans Saints
01.03.20 2 : 0 Thắng
Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
D
Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
06.03.20 0 : 0 rút ra
St Albans Saints St Albans Saints
D
St Albans Saints St Albans Saints
14.03.20 0 : 0 rút ra
Eastern Lions Eastern Lions
8 South Melbourne South Melbourne 5 1 3 1 7:7 -3 6 L
South Melbourne South Melbourne
14.02.20 0 : 3 Thua
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
W
South Melbourne South Melbourne
23.02.20 5 : 2 Thắng
Eastern Lions Eastern Lions
D
Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
28.02.20 0 : 0 rút ra
South Melbourne South Melbourne
D
Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
06.03.20 1 : 1 rút ra
South Melbourne South Melbourne
D
Altona Magic Altona Magic
14.03.20 1 : 1 rút ra
South Melbourne South Melbourne
9 Green Gully Green Gully 5 2 0 3 7:9 -2 6 L
St Albans Saints St Albans Saints
16.02.20 4 : 2 Thua
Green Gully Green Gully
L
Green Gully Green Gully
21.02.20 0 : 2 Thua
Hume City Hume City
L
Green Gully Green Gully
28.02.20 0 : 2 Thua
Avondale Heights Avondale Heights
W
Green Gully Green Gully
06.03.20 2 : 1 Thắng
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
W
Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
13.03.20 0 : 3 Thắng
Green Gully Green Gully
10 Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens 5 1 2 2 4:3 1 5 W
Eastern Lions Eastern Lions
16.02.20 0 : 3 Thắng
Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
D
Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
21.02.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
L
Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
29.02.20 1 : 0 Thua
Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
D
Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
06.03.20 0 : 0 rút ra
St Albans Saints St Albans Saints
L
Hume City Hume City
14.03.20 1 : 0 Thua
Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
11 Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights 5 0 2 3 7:16 -9 2 D
Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
14.02.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
D
Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
21.02.20 3 : 3 rút ra
Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
L
St Albans Saints St Albans Saints
01.03.20 2 : 0 Thua
Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
L
Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
06.03.20 2 : 4 Thua
Hume City Hume City
L
Avondale Heights Avondale Heights
14.03.20 6 : 1 Thua
Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
12 Dandenong City Dandenong City 5 0 1 4 4:10 -6 1 L
Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
15.02.20 3 : 2 Thua
Dandenong City Dandenong City
D
Dandenong City Dandenong City
21.02.20 1 : 1 rút ra
St Albans Saints St Albans Saints
L
Hume City Hume City
29.02.20 2 : 1 Thua
Dandenong City Dandenong City
L
Dandenong City Dandenong City
06.03.20 0 : 3 Thua
Avondale Heights Avondale Heights
L
Dandenong City Dandenong City
13.03.20 0 : 1 Thua
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
13 Eastern Lions Eastern Lions 5 0 1 4 2:12 -10 1 L
Eastern Lions Eastern Lions
16.02.20 0 : 3 Thua
Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
L
South Melbourne South Melbourne
23.02.20 5 : 2 Thua
Eastern Lions Eastern Lions
L
Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
28.02.20 3 : 0 Thua
Eastern Lions Eastern Lions
L
Eastern Lions Eastern Lions
09.03.20 0 : 1 Thua
Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
D
St Albans Saints St Albans Saints
14.03.20 0 : 0 rút ra
Eastern Lions Eastern Lions
14 Altona Magic Altona Magic 5 0 1 4 2:13 -11 1 L
Hume City Hume City
15.02.20 2 : 0 Thua
Altona Magic Altona Magic
L
Altona Magic Altona Magic
22.02.20 0 : 2 Thua
Avondale Heights Avondale Heights
L
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
29.02.20 3 : 1 Thua
Altona Magic Altona Magic
L
Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
06.03.20 5 : 0 Thua
Altona Magic Altona Magic
D
Altona Magic Altona Magic
14.03.20 1 : 1 rút ra
South Melbourne South Melbourne
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation
Cho xem nhiều hơn

Cho xem nhiều hơn