Cúp Paulista
Brazil

Cúp Paulista

Chọn một mùa:
Bảng xếp hạng
# Đội Trò chơi T V T Mục tiêu MB DI Hình thức Kế tiếp
1
1 Ferroviaria Ferroviaria 10 8 1 1 16:6 10 25 L
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
02.10.19 1 : 2 Thua
MIRASSOL FC MIRASSOL FC
L
AD SAO CAETANO AD SAO CAETANO
05.10.19 1 : 0 Thua
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
L
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
12.10.19 1 : 2 Thua
AD SAO CAETANO AD SAO CAETANO
D
MIRASSOL FC MIRASSOL FC
16.10.19 2 : 2 rút ra
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
W
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
19.10.19 1 : 0 Thắng
EC SANTO ANDRE EC SANTO ANDRE
2 Comercial SP Comercial SP 10 7 2 1 12:4 8 23 D
Comercial SP Comercial SP
02.10.19 0 : 0 rút ra
EC SAO BERNARDO SP EC SAO BERNARDO SP
L
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
05.10.19 3 : 0 Thua
Comercial SP Comercial SP
D
Comercial SP Comercial SP
13.10.19 0 : 0 rút ra
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
L
EC SAO BERNARDO SP EC SAO BERNARDO SP
16.10.19 2 : 0 Thua
Comercial SP Comercial SP
W
Comercial SP Comercial SP
19.10.19 3 : 1 Thắng
Atletico Linense Atletico Linense
3 Atletico Linense Atletico Linense 10 2 6 2 8:6 2 12 L
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
02.10.19 2 : 0 Thua
Atletico Linense Atletico Linense
L
EC SAO BERNARDO SP EC SAO BERNARDO SP
06.10.19 5 : 2 Thua
Atletico Linense Atletico Linense
L
Atletico Linense Atletico Linense
13.10.19 2 : 3 Thua
EC SAO BERNARDO SP EC SAO BERNARDO SP
W
Atletico Linense Atletico Linense
16.10.19 3 : 1 Thắng
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
L
Comercial SP Comercial SP
19.10.19 3 : 1 Thua
Atletico Linense Atletico Linense
4 MIRASSOL FC MIRASSOL FC 10 2 5 3 13:5 8 11 L
EC SANTO ANDRE EC SANTO ANDRE
13.10.19 2 : 0 Thua
MIRASSOL FC MIRASSOL FC
D
MIRASSOL FC MIRASSOL FC
16.10.19 2 : 2 rút ra
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
W
AD SAO CAETANO AD SAO CAETANO
19.10.19 0 : 2 Thắng
MIRASSOL FC MIRASSOL FC
D
MIRASSOL FC MIRASSOL FC
27.10.19 2 : 2 rút ra
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
L
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
02.11.19 1 : 0 Thua
MIRASSOL FC MIRASSOL FC
5 CA VOTUPORANGUENSE CA VOTUPORANGUENSE 10 1 4 5 9:13 -4 7 L
Comercial SP Comercial SP
28.07.19 1 : 0 Thua
CA VOTUPORANGUENSE CA VOTUPORANGUENSE
L
CA VOTUPORANGUENSE CA VOTUPORANGUENSE
03.08.19 2 : 3 Thua
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
D
MIRASSOL FC MIRASSOL FC
11.08.19 0 : 0 rút ra
CA VOTUPORANGUENSE CA VOTUPORANGUENSE
W
Batatais FC Batatais FC
18.08.19 0 : 3 Thắng
CA VOTUPORANGUENSE CA VOTUPORANGUENSE
D
CA VOTUPORANGUENSE CA VOTUPORANGUENSE
24.08.19 1 : 1 rút ra
Atletico Linense Atletico Linense
6 Batatais FC Batatais FC 10 0 2 8 4:28 -24 2 D
Batatais FC Batatais FC
28.07.19 0 : 0 rút ra
Atletico Linense Atletico Linense
L
MIRASSOL FC MIRASSOL FC
04.08.19 6 : 0 Thua
Batatais FC Batatais FC
L
Comercial SP Comercial SP
11.08.19 3 : 0 Thua
Batatais FC Batatais FC
L
Batatais FC Batatais FC
18.08.19 0 : 3 Thua
CA VOTUPORANGUENSE CA VOTUPORANGUENSE
L
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
24.08.19 3 : 0 Thua
Batatais FC Batatais FC
Next group phase
# Đội Trò chơi T V T Mục tiêu MB DI Hình thức Kế tiếp
2
1 Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba 10 6 3 1 15:9 6 21 W
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
19.10.19 3 : 2 Thắng
EC SAO BERNARDO SP EC SAO BERNARDO SP
D
MIRASSOL FC MIRASSOL FC
27.10.19 2 : 2 rút ra
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
W
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
02.11.19 1 : 0 Thắng
MIRASSOL FC MIRASSOL FC
L
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
09.11.19 2 : 3 Thua
AD SAO CAETANO AD SAO CAETANO
D
AD SAO CAETANO AD SAO CAETANO
16.11.19 1 : 1 rút ra
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
2 RIO CLARO FC RIO CLARO FC 10 4 3 3 9:8 1 15 W
RIO CLARO FC RIO CLARO FC
04.09.19 2 : 1 Thắng
DESPORTIVO BRASIL DESPORTIVO BRASIL
D
RIO CLARO FC RIO CLARO FC
07.09.19 1 : 1 rút ra
AD SAO CAETANO AD SAO CAETANO
D
AD SAO CAETANO AD SAO CAETANO
13.09.19 0 : 0 rút ra
RIO CLARO FC RIO CLARO FC
L
DESPORTIVO BRASIL DESPORTIVO BRASIL
18.09.19 2 : 0 Thua
RIO CLARO FC RIO CLARO FC
D
RIO CLARO FC RIO CLARO FC
21.09.19 0 : 0 rút ra
Atletico Linense Atletico Linense
3 AA INTERNACIONAL AA INTERNACIONAL 10 3 5 2 10:10 0 14 L
CA JUVENTUS CA JUVENTUS
04.09.19 1 : 0 Thua
AA INTERNACIONAL AA INTERNACIONAL
W
AA INTERNACIONAL AA INTERNACIONAL
07.09.19 2 : 1 Thắng
EC SANTO ANDRE EC SANTO ANDRE
L
EC SANTO ANDRE EC SANTO ANDRE
13.09.19 2 : 0 Thua
AA INTERNACIONAL AA INTERNACIONAL
W
AA INTERNACIONAL AA INTERNACIONAL
18.09.19 1 : 0 Thắng
CA JUVENTUS CA JUVENTUS
L
Comercial SP Comercial SP
21.09.19 3 : 2 Thua
AA INTERNACIONAL AA INTERNACIONAL
4 SC ATIBAIA SC ATIBAIA 10 3 3 4 9:9 -2 12 D
EC TAUBATE EC TAUBATE
04.09.19 0 : 0 rút ra
SC ATIBAIA SC ATIBAIA
L
EC SAO BERNARDO SP EC SAO BERNARDO SP
07.09.19 1 : 0 Thua
SC ATIBAIA SC ATIBAIA
L
SC ATIBAIA SC ATIBAIA
14.09.19 1 : 2 Thua
EC SAO BERNARDO SP EC SAO BERNARDO SP
W
SC ATIBAIA SC ATIBAIA
18.09.19 2 : 0 Thắng
EC TAUBATE EC TAUBATE
L
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
21.09.19 2 : 1 Thua
SC ATIBAIA SC ATIBAIA
5 Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP 10 2 5 3 7:8 -1 11 D
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
26.07.19 0 : 0 rút ra
RIO CLARO FC RIO CLARO FC
W
SC ATIBAIA SC ATIBAIA
03.08.19 0 : 1 Thắng
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
D
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
09.08.19 1 : 1 rút ra
EC NOROESTE EC NOROESTE
D
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
16.08.19 1 : 1 rút ra
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
D
AA INTERNACIONAL AA INTERNACIONAL
24.08.19 1 : 1 rút ra
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
6 EC NOROESTE EC NOROESTE 10 2 1 7 10:16 -6 7 W
EC NOROESTE EC NOROESTE
28.07.19 2 : 1 Thắng
SC ATIBAIA SC ATIBAIA
L
AA INTERNACIONAL AA INTERNACIONAL
02.08.19 3 : 2 Thua
EC NOROESTE EC NOROESTE
D
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
09.08.19 1 : 1 rút ra
EC NOROESTE EC NOROESTE
L
EC NOROESTE EC NOROESTE
18.08.19 0 : 1 Thua
RIO CLARO FC RIO CLARO FC
L
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
24.08.19 2 : 1 Thua
EC NOROESTE EC NOROESTE
Next group phase
# Đội Trò chơi T V T Mục tiêu MB DI Hình thức Kế tiếp
3
1 CA JUVENTUS CA JUVENTUS 10 6 0 4 10:8 2 18 W
CA JUVENTUS CA JUVENTUS
04.09.19 1 : 0 Thắng
AA INTERNACIONAL AA INTERNACIONAL
L
Comercial SP Comercial SP
08.09.19 1 : 0 Thua
CA JUVENTUS CA JUVENTUS
D
CA JUVENTUS CA JUVENTUS
15.09.19 1 : 1 rút ra
Comercial SP Comercial SP
L
AA INTERNACIONAL AA INTERNACIONAL
18.09.19 1 : 0 Thua
CA JUVENTUS CA JUVENTUS
W
CA JUVENTUS CA JUVENTUS
21.09.19 1 : 0 Thắng
EC SANTO ANDRE EC SANTO ANDRE
2 EC TAUBATE EC TAUBATE 10 5 3 2 7:4 3 18 D
EC TAUBATE EC TAUBATE
04.09.19 0 : 0 rút ra
SC ATIBAIA SC ATIBAIA
W
EC TAUBATE EC TAUBATE
07.09.19 3 : 2 Thắng
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
L
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
14.09.19 2 : 1 Thua
EC TAUBATE EC TAUBATE
L
SC ATIBAIA SC ATIBAIA
18.09.19 2 : 0 Thua
EC TAUBATE EC TAUBATE
L
EC TAUBATE EC TAUBATE
21.09.19 0 : 2 Thua
EC SAO BERNARDO SP EC SAO BERNARDO SP
3 NACIONAL AC NACIONAL AC 10 3 4 3 9:10 -1 13 L
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
04.09.19 4 : 1 Thua
NACIONAL AC NACIONAL AC
L
NACIONAL AC NACIONAL AC
07.09.19 1 : 2 Thua
MIRASSOL FC MIRASSOL FC
L
MIRASSOL FC MIRASSOL FC
15.09.19 3 : 1 Thua
NACIONAL AC NACIONAL AC
L
NACIONAL AC NACIONAL AC
18.09.19 0 : 3 Thua
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
L
EC AGUA SANTA EC AGUA SANTA
21.09.19 4 : 1 Thua
NACIONAL AC NACIONAL AC
4 DESPORTIVO BRASIL DESPORTIVO BRASIL 10 3 3 4 10:9 1 12 L
RIO CLARO FC RIO CLARO FC
04.09.19 2 : 1 Thua
DESPORTIVO BRASIL DESPORTIVO BRASIL
D
Atletico Linense Atletico Linense
08.09.19 1 : 1 rút ra
DESPORTIVO BRASIL DESPORTIVO BRASIL
D
DESPORTIVO BRASIL DESPORTIVO BRASIL
13.09.19 1 : 1 rút ra
Atletico Linense Atletico Linense
W
DESPORTIVO BRASIL DESPORTIVO BRASIL
18.09.19 2 : 0 Thắng
RIO CLARO FC RIO CLARO FC
L
AD SAO CAETANO AD SAO CAETANO
21.09.19 1 : 0 Thua
DESPORTIVO BRASIL DESPORTIVO BRASIL
5 Corinthians Corinthians 10 3 2 5 8:10 -2 11 L
Corinthians Corinthians
30.07.19 0 : 1 Thua
CA JUVENTUS CA JUVENTUS
L
EC TAUBATE EC TAUBATE
04.08.19 2 : 1 Thua
Corinthians Corinthians
W
Corinthians Corinthians
09.08.19 1 : 0 Thắng
ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS
D
NACIONAL AC NACIONAL AC
17.08.19 0 : 0 rút ra
Corinthians Corinthians
W
Corinthians Corinthians
24.08.19 2 : 0 Thắng
DESPORTIVO BRASIL DESPORTIVO BRASIL
6 ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS 10 3 2 5 8:11 -3 11 D
DESPORTIVO BRASIL DESPORTIVO BRASIL
26.07.19 1 : 1 rút ra
ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS
W
ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS
06.08.19 2 : 0 Thắng
NACIONAL AC NACIONAL AC
L
Corinthians Corinthians
09.08.19 1 : 0 Thua
ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS
W
ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS
18.08.19 1 : 0 Thắng
CA JUVENTUS CA JUVENTUS
D
EC TAUBATE EC TAUBATE
24.08.19 0 : 0 rút ra
ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS ASSOCIACAO PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS
Next group phase
# Đội Trò chơi T V T Mục tiêu MB DI Hình thức Kế tiếp
4
1 AD SAO CAETANO AD SAO CAETANO 10 6 2 2 15:6 9 20 L
AD SAO CAETANO AD SAO CAETANO
19.10.19 0 : 2 Thua
MIRASSOL FC MIRASSOL FC
D
EC SAO BERNARDO SP EC SAO BERNARDO SP
26.10.19 2 : 2 rút ra
AD SAO CAETANO AD SAO CAETANO
W
AD SAO CAETANO AD SAO CAETANO
02.11.19 1 : 0 Thắng
EC SAO BERNARDO SP EC SAO BERNARDO SP
W
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
09.11.19 2 : 3 Thắng
AD SAO CAETANO AD SAO CAETANO
D
AD SAO CAETANO AD SAO CAETANO
16.11.19 1 : 1 rút ra
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
2 EC AGUA SANTA EC AGUA SANTA 10 5 3 2 10:6 4 18 L
EC AGUA SANTA EC AGUA SANTA
04.09.19 1 : 2 Thua
MIRASSOL FC MIRASSOL FC
L
EC AGUA SANTA EC AGUA SANTA
07.09.19 2 : 3 Thua
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
D
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
13.09.19 0 : 0 rút ra
EC AGUA SANTA EC AGUA SANTA
L
MIRASSOL FC MIRASSOL FC
18.09.19 3 : 1 Thua
EC AGUA SANTA EC AGUA SANTA
W
EC AGUA SANTA EC AGUA SANTA
21.09.19 4 : 1 Thắng
NACIONAL AC NACIONAL AC
3 EC SAO BERNARDO SP EC SAO BERNARDO SP 10 5 2 3 14:6 8 17 W
Atletico Linense Atletico Linense
13.10.19 2 : 3 Thắng
EC SAO BERNARDO SP EC SAO BERNARDO SP
W
EC SAO BERNARDO SP EC SAO BERNARDO SP
16.10.19 2 : 0 Thắng
Comercial SP Comercial SP
L
Xv de Piracicaba Xv de Piracicaba
19.10.19 3 : 2 Thua
EC SAO BERNARDO SP EC SAO BERNARDO SP
D
EC SAO BERNARDO SP EC SAO BERNARDO SP
26.10.19 2 : 2 rút ra
AD SAO CAETANO AD SAO CAETANO
L
AD SAO CAETANO AD SAO CAETANO
02.11.19 1 : 0 Thua
EC SAO BERNARDO SP EC SAO BERNARDO SP
4 EC SANTO ANDRE EC SANTO ANDRE 10 3 3 4 7:10 -3 12 L
AD SAO CAETANO AD SAO CAETANO
02.10.19 4 : 0 Thua
EC SANTO ANDRE EC SANTO ANDRE
L
MIRASSOL FC MIRASSOL FC
06.10.19 2 : 1 Thua
EC SANTO ANDRE EC SANTO ANDRE
W
EC SANTO ANDRE EC SANTO ANDRE
13.10.19 2 : 0 Thắng
MIRASSOL FC MIRASSOL FC
L
EC SANTO ANDRE EC SANTO ANDRE
16.10.19 1 : 2 Thua
AD SAO CAETANO AD SAO CAETANO
L
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
19.10.19 1 : 0 Thua
EC SANTO ANDRE EC SANTO ANDRE
5 Ponte Preta SP Ponte Preta SP 10 3 1 6 7:13 -6 10 L
Ponte Preta SP Ponte Preta SP
27.07.19 0 : 1 Thua
AD SAO CAETANO AD SAO CAETANO
L
EC AGUA SANTA EC AGUA SANTA
03.08.19 2 : 1 Thua
Ponte Preta SP Ponte Preta SP
W
Ponte Preta SP Ponte Preta SP
10.08.19 2 : 1 Thắng
EC SANTO ANDRE EC SANTO ANDRE
L
EC SAO BERNARDO SP EC SAO BERNARDO SP
17.08.19 3 : 0 Thua
Ponte Preta SP Ponte Preta SP
W
Ponte Preta SP Ponte Preta SP
24.08.19 2 : 1 Thắng
GE Osasco SP GE Osasco SP
6 GE Osasco SP GE Osasco SP 10 2 1 7 5:17 -12 7 W
GE Osasco SP GE Osasco SP
26.07.19 1 : 0 Thắng
EC SANTO ANDRE EC SANTO ANDRE
L
AD SAO CAETANO AD SAO CAETANO
03.08.19 1 : 0 Thua
GE Osasco SP GE Osasco SP
L
EC SAO BERNARDO SP EC SAO BERNARDO SP
10.08.19 2 : 0 Thua
GE Osasco SP GE Osasco SP
L
GE Osasco SP GE Osasco SP
16.08.19 0 : 2 Thua
EC AGUA SANTA EC AGUA SANTA
L
Ponte Preta SP Ponte Preta SP
24.08.19 2 : 1 Thua
GE Osasco SP GE Osasco SP
Next group phase
Cho xem nhiều hơn