Giải hạng nhất quốc gia
Estonia

Giải hạng nhất quốc gia

Chọn một mùa:
Bảng xếp hạng
# Đội Trò chơi T V T Mục tiêu MB DI Hình thức Kế tiếp
Esiliiga
1 Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 16 11 1 4 30:20 10 34 L
Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
16.07.20 3 : 2 Thua
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
D
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
19.07.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Elva Elva
L
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
25.07.20 5 : 0 Thua
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
W
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
01.08.20 2 : 0 Thắng
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
L
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II
08.08.20 2 : 1 Thua
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
Kohtla-Jarve
2 Nomme United Nomme United 16 9 6 1 39:16 23 33 W
Nomme United Nomme United
16.07.20 4 : 0 Thắng
Parnu JK Parnu JK
D
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
19.07.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Nomme United Nomme United
W
Elva Elva
23.07.20 2 : 4 Thắng
Nomme United Nomme United
D
Nomme United Nomme United
01.08.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
L
Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
06.08.20 1 : 0 Thua
Nomme United Nomme United
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II
3 Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus 16 8 6 2 36:16 20 30 W
Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
16.07.20 3 : 2 Thắng
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
W
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
19.07.20 1 : 2 Thắng
Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
D
Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
24.07.20 0 : 0 rút ra
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II
D
Parnu JK Parnu JK
30.07.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
W
Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
06.08.20 1 : 0 Thắng
Nomme United Nomme United
Vandra Vaprus
4 Elva Elva 16 7 4 5 28:27 1 25 W
Elva Elva
16.07.20 2 : 1 Thắng
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
D
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
19.07.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Elva Elva
L
Elva Elva
23.07.20 2 : 4 Thua
Nomme United Nomme United
W
Elva Elva
29.07.20 2 : 1 Thắng
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
L
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
01.08.20 5 : 1 Thua
Elva Elva
Tallinna FC Flora II
5 Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II 16 6 4 6 24:17 7 22 W
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
16.07.20 2 : 0 Thắng
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
W
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
19.07.20 1 : 3 Thắng
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
W
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
25.07.20 5 : 0 Thắng
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
D
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II
01.08.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
L
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
08.08.20 2 : 1 Thua
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
Elva
6 FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II 16 6 3 7 19:24 -5 21 W
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II
16.07.20 3 : 1 Thắng
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
L
Parnu JK Parnu JK
19.07.20 2 : 0 Thua
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II
D
Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
24.07.20 0 : 0 rút ra
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II
D
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II
01.08.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
W
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II
08.08.20 2 : 1 Thắng
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
Parnu JK
7 Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus 16 6 2 8 28:33 -5 20 L
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
05.07.20 3 : 1 Thua
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
W
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
09.07.20 3 : 2 Thắng
Parnu JK Parnu JK
L
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II
16.07.20 3 : 1 Thua
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
L
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
19.07.20 1 : 3 Thua
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
D
Nomme United Nomme United
01.08.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
Pärnu Vaprus
8 Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II 17 6 0 11 26:34 -8 18 L
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
19.07.20 1 : 2 Thua
Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
L
Elva Elva
29.07.20 2 : 1 Thua
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
W
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
01.08.20 5 : 1 Thắng
Elva Elva
L
Parnu JK Parnu JK
07.08.20 3 : 2 Thua
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
W
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
13.08.20 5 : 2 Thắng
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II
9 Parnu JK Parnu JK 16 5 3 8 22:34 -12 18 L
Nomme United Nomme United
16.07.20 4 : 0 Thua
Parnu JK Parnu JK
W
Parnu JK Parnu JK
19.07.20 2 : 0 Thắng
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II
W
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
25.07.20 1 : 2 Thắng
Parnu JK Parnu JK
D
Parnu JK Parnu JK
30.07.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
W
Parnu JK Parnu JK
07.08.20 3 : 2 Thắng
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II
10 Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve 17 1 3 13 8:39 -31 3 D
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
19.07.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Nomme United Nomme United
L
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
25.07.20 1 : 2 Thua
Parnu JK Parnu JK
L
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
01.08.20 2 : 0 Thua
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
W
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
08.08.20 2 : 1 Thắng
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
L
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
13.08.20 5 : 2 Thua
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
Maardu Linnameeskond
Promotion round
Relegation round
Cho xem nhiều hơn

Cho xem nhiều hơn