Giải hạng nhất quốc gia
Estonia

Giải hạng nhất quốc gia

Chọn một mùa:
# Đội Trò chơi T V T Mục tiêu MB DI Hình thức Kế tiếp
Esiliiga
1 MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND 15 11 1 3 29:18 11 34 W
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
10.07.20 1 : 2 Thắng
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
L
PARNU JK VAPRUS PARNU JK VAPRUS
16.07.20 3 : 2 Thua
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
D
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
19.07.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Elva Elva
L
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
25.07.20 5 : 0 Thua
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
W
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
01.08.20 2 : 0 Thắng
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
2 Nomme Utd Nomme Utd 15 9 6 0 39:15 24 33 W
Nomme Utd Nomme Utd
10.07.20 2 : 1 Thắng
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
W
Nomme Utd Nomme Utd
16.07.20 4 : 0 Thắng
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
D
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
19.07.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Nomme Utd Nomme Utd
W
Elva Elva
23.07.20 2 : 4 Thắng
Nomme Utd Nomme Utd
D
Nomme Utd Nomme Utd
01.08.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
PARNU JK VAPRUS
3 PARNU JK VAPRUS PARNU JK VAPRUS 15 7 6 2 35:16 19 27 W
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
11.07.20 0 : 5 Thắng
PARNU JK VAPRUS PARNU JK VAPRUS
W
PARNU JK VAPRUS PARNU JK VAPRUS
16.07.20 3 : 2 Thắng
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
W
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
19.07.20 1 : 2 Thắng
PARNU JK VAPRUS PARNU JK VAPRUS
D
PARNU JK VAPRUS PARNU JK VAPRUS
24.07.20 0 : 0 rút ra
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II
D
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
30.07.20 1 : 1 rút ra
PARNU JK VAPRUS PARNU JK VAPRUS
Nomme Utd
4 Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II 15 6 4 5 23:15 8 22 L
Nomme Utd Nomme Utd
10.07.20 2 : 1 Thua
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
W
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
16.07.20 2 : 0 Thắng
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
W
Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
19.07.20 1 : 3 Thắng
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
W
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
25.07.20 5 : 0 Thắng
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
D
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II
01.08.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
5 Elva Elva 15 6 4 5 25:25 4 22 W
Elva Elva
16.07.20 2 : 1 Thắng
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
D
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
19.07.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Elva Elva
L
Elva Elva
23.07.20 2 : 4 Thua
Nomme Utd Nomme Utd
W
Elva Elva
29.07.20 2 : 1 Thắng
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
L
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
01.08.20 5 : 1 Thua
Elva Elva
Tallinna FC Flora II
6 Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus 15 6 2 7 26:30 -4 20 L
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
05.07.20 3 : 1 Thua
Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
W
Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
09.07.20 3 : 2 Thắng
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
L
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II
16.07.20 3 : 1 Thua
Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
L
Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
19.07.20 1 : 3 Thua
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
D
Nomme Utd Nomme Utd
01.08.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
PARNU JK VAPRUS
7 FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II 15 5 3 7 17:23 -6 18 L
Elva Elva
10.07.20 4 : 0 Thua
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II
W
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II
16.07.20 3 : 1 Thắng
Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
L
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
19.07.20 2 : 0 Thua
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II
D
PARNU JK VAPRUS PARNU JK VAPRUS
24.07.20 0 : 0 rút ra
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II
D
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II
01.08.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
8 Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II 15 5 0 10 19:29 -10 15 L
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
10.07.20 1 : 2 Thua
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
L
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
16.07.20 2 : 0 Thua
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
L
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
19.07.20 1 : 2 Thua
PARNU JK VAPRUS PARNU JK VAPRUS
L
Elva Elva
29.07.20 2 : 1 Thua
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
W
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
01.08.20 5 : 1 Thắng
Elva Elva
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
9 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 15 4 3 8 19:32 -13 15 L
Vandra JK Vaprus Vandra JK Vaprus
09.07.20 3 : 2 Thua
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
L
Nomme Utd Nomme Utd
16.07.20 4 : 0 Thua
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
W
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
19.07.20 2 : 0 Thắng
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II
W
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
25.07.20 1 : 2 Thắng
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
D
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
30.07.20 1 : 1 rút ra
PARNU JK VAPRUS PARNU JK VAPRUS
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN II
10 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve 15 0 3 12 4:33 -29 -1 L
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
11.07.20 0 : 5 Thua
PARNU JK VAPRUS PARNU JK VAPRUS
L
Elva Elva
16.07.20 2 : 1 Thua
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
D
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
19.07.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Nomme Utd Nomme Utd
L
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
25.07.20 1 : 2 Thua
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
L
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
01.08.20 2 : 0 Thua
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
Promotion round
Relegation round