Giải vô địch quốc gia
Estonia

Giải vô địch quốc gia

Chọn một mùa:
# Đội Trò chơi T V T Mục tiêu MB DI Hình thức Kế tiếp
Premium Liiga
1 FC FLORA TALLINN FC FLORA TALLINN 15 13 1 1 40:11 29 40 L
VILJANDI JK TULEVIK VILJANDI JK TULEVIK
08.07.20 2 : 1 Thua
FC FLORA TALLINN FC FLORA TALLINN
W
FC FLORA TALLINN FC FLORA TALLINN
11.07.20 3 : 1 Thắng
Paide FC Flora Paide FC Flora
W
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN FCI LEVADIA TALLINN
18.07.20 1 : 3 Thắng
FC FLORA TALLINN FC FLORA TALLINN
W
FC FLORA TALLINN FC FLORA TALLINN
24.07.20 2 : 1 Thắng
JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
W
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
31.07.20 0 : 3 Thắng
FC FLORA TALLINN FC FLORA TALLINN
Kuressaare
2 JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju 15 9 2 4 28:10 18 29 W
JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
07.07.20 1 : 0 Thắng
Kuressaare Kuressaare
W
JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
12.07.20 2 : 0 Thắng
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
W
Paide FC Flora Paide FC Flora
17.07.20 1 : 3 Thắng
JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
L
FC FLORA TALLINN FC FLORA TALLINN
24.07.20 2 : 1 Thua
JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
D
JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
31.07.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
Trans Narva
3 Paide FC Flora Paide FC Flora 15 9 0 6 32:20 12 27 L
Trans Narva Trans Narva
08.07.20 1 : 0 Thua
Paide FC Flora Paide FC Flora
L
FC FLORA TALLINN FC FLORA TALLINN
11.07.20 3 : 1 Thua
Paide FC Flora Paide FC Flora
L
Paide FC Flora Paide FC Flora
17.07.20 1 : 3 Thua
JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
W
Paide FC Flora Paide FC Flora
25.07.20 4 : 2 Thắng
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN FCI LEVADIA TALLINN
W
Tallinna JK Legio Tallinna JK Legio
01.08.20 0 : 3 Thắng
Paide FC Flora Paide FC Flora
JK Tallinna Kalev
4 FCI LEVADIA TALLINN FCI LEVADIA TALLINN 15 8 3 4 37:23 14 27 W
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
08.07.20 0 : 4 Thắng
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN FCI LEVADIA TALLINN
W
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN FCI LEVADIA TALLINN
12.07.20 4 : 0 Thắng
Tallinna JK Legio Tallinna JK Legio
L
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN FCI LEVADIA TALLINN
18.07.20 1 : 3 Thua
FC FLORA TALLINN FC FLORA TALLINN
L
Paide FC Flora Paide FC Flora
25.07.20 4 : 2 Thua
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN FCI LEVADIA TALLINN
W
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN FCI LEVADIA TALLINN
02.08.20 5 : 1 Thắng
VILJANDI JK TULEVIK VILJANDI JK TULEVIK
Jalgpallikool Tammeka
5 VILJANDI JK TULEVIK VILJANDI JK TULEVIK 15 8 0 7 22:26 -4 24 W
VILJANDI JK TULEVIK VILJANDI JK TULEVIK
08.07.20 2 : 1 Thắng
FC FLORA TALLINN FC FLORA TALLINN
L
VILJANDI JK TULEVIK VILJANDI JK TULEVIK
11.07.20 0 : 1 Thua
Trans Narva Trans Narva
W
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
18.07.20 0 : 2 Thắng
VILJANDI JK TULEVIK VILJANDI JK TULEVIK
W
VILJANDI JK TULEVIK VILJANDI JK TULEVIK
24.07.20 2 : 0 Thắng
Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
L
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN FCI LEVADIA TALLINN
02.08.20 5 : 1 Thua
VILJANDI JK TULEVIK VILJANDI JK TULEVIK
Kuressaare
6 Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka 15 4 4 7 15:24 -9 16 L
Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
08.07.20 1 : 3 Thua
Tallinna JK Legio Tallinna JK Legio
W
Kuressaare Kuressaare
11.07.20 2 : 4 Thắng
Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
D
Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
18.07.20 2 : 2 rút ra
Trans Narva Trans Narva
L
VILJANDI JK TULEVIK VILJANDI JK TULEVIK
24.07.20 2 : 0 Thua
Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
D
JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
31.07.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN
7 Trans Narva Trans Narva 15 4 4 7 18:22 -4 16 W
Trans Narva Trans Narva
08.07.20 1 : 0 Thắng
Paide FC Flora Paide FC Flora
W
VILJANDI JK TULEVIK VILJANDI JK TULEVIK
11.07.20 0 : 1 Thắng
Trans Narva Trans Narva
D
Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
18.07.20 2 : 2 rút ra
Trans Narva Trans Narva
W
Trans Narva Trans Narva
25.07.20 2 : 0 Thắng
Tallinna JK Legio Tallinna JK Legio
W
Trans Narva Trans Narva
01.08.20 1 : 0 Thắng
Kuressaare Kuressaare
JK Nomme Kalju
8 Kuressaare Kuressaare 15 4 3 8 15:26 -11 15 L
JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
07.07.20 1 : 0 Thua
Kuressaare Kuressaare
L
Kuressaare Kuressaare
11.07.20 2 : 4 Thua
Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
D
Tallinna JK Legio Tallinna JK Legio
17.07.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Kuressaare Kuressaare
D
Kuressaare Kuressaare
27.07.20 2 : 2 rút ra
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
L
Trans Narva Trans Narva
01.08.20 1 : 0 Thua
Kuressaare Kuressaare
VILJANDI JK TULEVIK
9 Tallinna JK Legio Tallinna JK Legio 15 2 4 9 7:23 -16 10 W
Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
08.07.20 1 : 3 Thắng
Tallinna JK Legio Tallinna JK Legio
L
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN FCI LEVADIA TALLINN
12.07.20 4 : 0 Thua
Tallinna JK Legio Tallinna JK Legio
D
Tallinna JK Legio Tallinna JK Legio
17.07.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Kuressaare Kuressaare
L
Trans Narva Trans Narva
25.07.20 2 : 0 Thua
Tallinna JK Legio Tallinna JK Legio
L
Tallinna JK Legio Tallinna JK Legio
01.08.20 0 : 3 Thua
Paide FC Flora Paide FC Flora
VILJANDI JK TULEVIK
10 JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 15 2 3 10 8:37 -29 9 L
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
08.07.20 0 : 4 Thua
FCI LEVADIA TALLINN FCI LEVADIA TALLINN
L
JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
12.07.20 2 : 0 Thua
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
L
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
18.07.20 0 : 2 Thua
VILJANDI JK TULEVIK VILJANDI JK TULEVIK
D
Kuressaare Kuressaare
27.07.20 2 : 2 rút ra
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
L
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
31.07.20 0 : 3 Thua
FC FLORA TALLINN FC FLORA TALLINN
Paide FC Flora
Championship round
Relegation round