Hessenliga
Đức

Hessenliga

Chọn một mùa:
Bảng xếp hạng
# Đội Trò chơi T V T Mục tiêu MB DI Hình thức Kế tiếp
Hessenliga
1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 22 15 3 4 54:27 27 48 W
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
16.11.19 3 : 2 Thắng
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
W
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
24.11.19 0 : 2 Thắng
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
W
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
30.11.19 3 : 1 Thắng
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
W
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
08.12.19 1 : 2 Thắng
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
L
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
29.02.20 2 : 3 Thua
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
2 KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel 22 14 5 3 71:26 45 47 W
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
16.11.19 0 : 5 Thắng
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
W
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
23.11.19 4 : 1 Thắng
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
W
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
07.12.19 6 : 1 Thắng
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 FV Bad Vilbel 1919
W
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
29.02.20 0 : 8 Thắng
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
W
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
07.03.20 4 : 0 Thắng
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
3 1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V. 21 13 4 4 43:22 21 43 W
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
10.11.19 2 : 0 Thắng
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
D
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
17.11.19 1 : 1 rút ra
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
W
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
24.11.19 3 : 1 Thắng
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
L
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
30.11.19 3 : 1 Thua
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
L
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
08.12.19 1 : 2 Thua
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
4 Lehnerz Lehnerz 22 12 6 4 55:23 32 42 W
Lehnerz Lehnerz
16.11.19 3 : 0 Thắng
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
L
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
24.11.19 3 : 1 Thua
Lehnerz Lehnerz
D
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
01.12.19 2 : 2 rút ra
Lehnerz Lehnerz
W
Lehnerz Lehnerz
07.12.19 5 : 0 Thắng
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
W
Lehnerz Lehnerz
07.03.20 7 : 1 Thắng
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
5 VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim 22 12 4 6 58:41 17 40 W
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
24.11.19 3 : 1 Thắng
Lehnerz Lehnerz
W
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
30.11.19 0 : 4 Thắng
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
W
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
08.12.19 6 : 1 Thắng
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
W
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
22.02.20 2 : 0 Thắng
SV STEINBACH 1920 SV STEINBACH 1920
L
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
08.03.20 1 : 2 Thua
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
6 Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar 22 11 4 7 53:38 15 37 W
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
16.11.19 4 : 2 Thắng
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
L
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
24.11.19 3 : 1 Thua
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
W
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
30.11.19 8 : 0 Thắng
SV STEINBACH 1920 SV STEINBACH 1920
L
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
29.02.20 0 : 8 Thua
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
L
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
07.03.20 2 : 1 Thua
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
7 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich 23 11 3 9 44:38 6 36 L
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
23.11.19 3 : 1 Thua
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
L
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
30.11.19 0 : 2 Thua
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
W
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
07.12.19 0 : 1 Thắng
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
W
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
29.02.20 0 : 2 Thắng
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
L
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
07.03.20 4 : 0 Thua
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
8 Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf 23 9 6 8 42:42 -1 33 L
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
23.11.19 4 : 0 Thua
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
D
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
01.12.19 2 : 2 rút ra
Lehnerz Lehnerz
L
Lehnerz Lehnerz
07.12.19 5 : 0 Thua
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
L
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
01.03.20 0 : 1 Thua
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
W
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
08.03.20 1 : 2 Thắng
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
9 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes 23 10 2 11 40:44 -4 32 L
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
23.11.19 4 : 1 Thua
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
W
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
30.11.19 3 : 1 Thắng
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
W
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
07.12.19 2 : 3 Thắng
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
L
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
29.02.20 0 : 2 Thua
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
W
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
07.03.20 1 : 5 Thắng
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
10 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 22 10 2 10 35:53 -18 32 L
Lehnerz Lehnerz
16.11.19 3 : 0 Thua
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
W
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
23.11.19 4 : 0 Thắng
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
W
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
07.12.19 4 : 1 Thắng
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
D
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
29.02.20 1 : 1 rút ra
SV STEINBACH 1920 SV STEINBACH 1920
W
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
07.03.20 2 : 1 Thắng
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
11 KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 23 9 3 11 32:34 -2 30 W
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
22.11.19 2 : 0 Thắng
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 FV Bad Vilbel 1919
W
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
30.11.19 0 : 2 Thắng
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
L
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
07.12.19 0 : 1 Thua
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
W
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
29.02.20 2 : 3 Thắng
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
W
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
07.03.20 2 : 0 Thắng
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
12 Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg 22 8 6 8 34:41 -7 30 W
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
23.11.19 1 : 2 Thắng
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
L
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
27.11.19 0 : 4 Thua
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 FV Bad Vilbel 1919
D
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
30.11.19 2 : 2 rút ra
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
W
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
29.02.20 3 : 1 Thắng
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
D
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
23.05.20 0 : 0 rút ra
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 FV Bad Vilbel 1919
13 Hanau 93 Hanau 93 23 7 5 11 30:48 -18 25 W
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
23.11.19 3 : 1 Thắng
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
L
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
30.11.19 0 : 4 Thua
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
L
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
08.12.19 6 : 1 Thua
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
L
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
29.02.20 3 : 1 Thua
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
L
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
07.03.20 2 : 0 Thua
Hanau 93 Hanau 93
14 FV Bad Vilbel 1919 FV Bad Vilbel 1919 21 6 5 10 33:41 -8 23 L
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
22.11.19 2 : 0 Thua
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 FV Bad Vilbel 1919
W
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
27.11.19 0 : 4 Thắng
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 FV Bad Vilbel 1919
L
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
07.12.19 6 : 1 Thua
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 FV Bad Vilbel 1919
W
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
07.03.20 1 : 2 Thắng
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 FV Bad Vilbel 1919
D
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
23.05.20 0 : 0 rút ra
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 FV Bad Vilbel 1919
15 TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen 22 7 2 13 29:44 -15 23 L
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
23.11.19 1 : 2 Thua
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
L
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
30.11.19 3 : 1 Thua
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
L
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
07.12.19 2 : 3 Thua
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
W
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
14.12.19 4 : 0 Thắng
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
L
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
07.03.20 1 : 2 Thua
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 FV Bad Vilbel 1919
16 SV STEINBACH 1920 SV STEINBACH 1920 21 4 4 13 21:53 -32 16 L
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
17.11.19 3 : 0 Thua
SV STEINBACH 1920 SV STEINBACH 1920
W
SV STEINBACH 1920 SV STEINBACH 1920
24.11.19 2 : 1 Thắng
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
L
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
30.11.19 8 : 0 Thua
SV STEINBACH 1920 SV STEINBACH 1920
L
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
22.02.20 2 : 0 Thua
SV STEINBACH 1920 SV STEINBACH 1920
D
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
29.02.20 1 : 1 rút ra
SV STEINBACH 1920 SV STEINBACH 1920
17 SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910 21 3 4 14 24:57 -33 13 D
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
17.11.19 1 : 1 rút ra
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
L
SV STEINBACH 1920 SV STEINBACH 1920
24.11.19 2 : 1 Thua
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
L
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
07.12.19 4 : 1 Thua
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
L
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
14.12.19 4 : 0 Thua
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
L
Lehnerz Lehnerz
07.03.20 7 : 1 Thua
SV Neuhof 1910 SV Neuhof 1910
18 FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald 23 3 2 18 35:61 -26 11 L
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
16.11.19 4 : 2 Thua
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
L
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
24.11.19 0 : 2 Thua
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
D
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
30.11.19 2 : 2 rút ra
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
W
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
01.03.20 0 : 1 Thắng
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
L
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
07.03.20 1 : 5 Thua
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Cho xem nhiều hơn