Giải hạng tư Hamburg
Đức

Giải hạng tư Hamburg

Chọn một mùa:
Bảng xếp hạng
# Đội Trò chơi T V T Mục tiêu MB DI Hình thức Kế tiếp
Oberliga Hamburg
1 TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 25 21 3 1 68:19 49 66 W
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
07.12.19 2 : 0 Thắng
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
D
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
15.02.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
W
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
21.02.20 1 : 3 Thắng
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
W
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
29.02.20 3 : 0 Thắng
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
W
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
08.03.20 1 : 2 Thắng
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
2 Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen 25 18 3 4 64:28 36 57 W
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
09.02.20 0 : 3 Thắng
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
W
Bramfelder Bramfelder
14.02.20 1 : 3 Thắng
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
W
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
23.02.20 1 : 0 Thắng
TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925
L
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
28.02.20 1 : 0 Thua
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
L
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
08.03.20 0 : 2 Thua
Uhlenhorster Paloma Uhlenhorster Paloma
3 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 25 17 4 4 71:36 35 55 L
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
07.12.19 2 : 0 Thua
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
W
Suderelbe Suderelbe
14.02.20 0 : 3 Thắng
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
W
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
23.02.20 5 : 1 Thắng
Bramfelder Bramfelder
W
TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925
01.03.20 0 : 2 Thắng
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
W
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
08.03.20 5 : 0 Thắng
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
4 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 25 15 5 5 74:36 38 50 W
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
06.12.19 10 : 1 Thắng
WANDSBEKER TSV CONCORDIA 1881 WANDSBEKER TSV CONCORDIA 1881
L
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
14.02.20 0 : 1 Thua
SV Rugenbergen 1925 SV Rugenbergen 1925
W
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
22.02.20 1 : 4 Thắng
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
W
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
28.02.20 1 : 0 Thắng
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
L
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
08.03.20 5 : 0 Thua
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
5 TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925 25 15 3 7 64:31 33 48 W
TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925
08.12.19 7 : 1 Thắng
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
W
TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925
16.02.20 7 : 1 Thắng
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
L
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
23.02.20 1 : 0 Thua
TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925
L
TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925
01.03.20 0 : 2 Thua
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
W
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
08.03.20 0 : 4 Thắng
TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925
6 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 25 13 7 5 49:34 15 46 W
Uhlenhorster Paloma Uhlenhorster Paloma
07.12.19 1 : 2 Thắng
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
D
WANDSBEKER TSV CONCORDIA 1881 WANDSBEKER TSV CONCORDIA 1881
16.02.20 2 : 2 rút ra
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
D
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
23.02.20 1 : 1 rút ra
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
W
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
01.03.20 1 : 2 Thắng
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
L
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
08.03.20 1 : 2 Thua
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
7 Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III 24 11 3 10 65:56 9 36 W
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
01.12.19 2 : 5 Thắng
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
D
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
06.12.19 3 : 3 rút ra
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
W
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
14.02.20 1 : 3 Thắng
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
L
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
21.02.20 1 : 3 Thua
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
W
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
06.03.20 7 : 1 Thắng
Suderelbe Suderelbe
8 TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf 25 8 9 8 56:53 3 33 D
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
06.12.19 2 : 2 rút ra
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
L
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
14.02.20 1 : 3 Thua
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
D
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
23.02.20 1 : 1 rút ra
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
L
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
29.02.20 3 : 0 Thua
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
W
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
06.03.20 1 : 0 Thắng
Hamm United Hamm United
9 Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme 25 7 8 10 49:52 -3 29 L
Hamm United Hamm United
13.12.19 4 : 2 Thua
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
D
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
15.02.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
W
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
23.02.20 3 : 0 Thắng
Hamm United Hamm United
W
Suderelbe Suderelbe
28.02.20 0 : 2 Thắng
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
W
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
07.03.20 2 : 0 Thắng
Bramfelder Bramfelder
10 WANDSBEKER TSV CONCORDIA 1881 WANDSBEKER TSV CONCORDIA 1881 24 8 5 11 43:53 -10 29 D
WANDSBEKER TSV CONCORDIA 1881 WANDSBEKER TSV CONCORDIA 1881
01.12.19 1 : 1 rút ra
TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925
L
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
06.12.19 10 : 1 Thua
WANDSBEKER TSV CONCORDIA 1881 WANDSBEKER TSV CONCORDIA 1881
D
WANDSBEKER TSV CONCORDIA 1881 WANDSBEKER TSV CONCORDIA 1881
16.02.20 2 : 2 rút ra
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
D
WANDSBEKER TSV CONCORDIA 1881 WANDSBEKER TSV CONCORDIA 1881
01.03.20 2 : 2 rút ra
SV Rugenbergen 1925 SV Rugenbergen 1925
W
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
07.03.20 0 : 2 Thắng
WANDSBEKER TSV CONCORDIA 1881 WANDSBEKER TSV CONCORDIA 1881
11 Suderelbe Suderelbe 25 8 5 12 45:70 -25 29 W
Suderelbe Suderelbe
06.12.19 4 : 3 Thắng
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
L
Suderelbe Suderelbe
14.02.20 0 : 3 Thua
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
W
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
23.02.20 2 : 3 Thắng
Suderelbe Suderelbe
L
Suderelbe Suderelbe
28.02.20 0 : 2 Thua
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
L
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
06.03.20 7 : 1 Thua
Suderelbe Suderelbe
12 Hamm United Hamm United 23 7 6 10 34:55 -21 27 W
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
30.11.19 2 : 3 Thắng
Hamm United Hamm United
L
Hamm United Hamm United
06.12.19 0 : 1 Thua
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
W
Hamm United Hamm United
13.12.19 4 : 2 Thắng
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
L
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
23.02.20 3 : 0 Thua
Hamm United Hamm United
L
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
06.03.20 1 : 0 Thua
Hamm United Hamm United
13 Uhlenhorster Paloma Uhlenhorster Paloma 24 7 4 13 46:48 -2 25 L
Uhlenhorster Paloma Uhlenhorster Paloma
01.12.19 1 : 2 Thua
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
L
Uhlenhorster Paloma Uhlenhorster Paloma
07.12.19 1 : 2 Thua
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
W
Uhlenhorster Paloma Uhlenhorster Paloma
16.02.20 3 : 0 Thắng
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
W
Uhlenhorster Paloma Uhlenhorster Paloma
01.03.20 4 : 0 Thắng
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
W
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
08.03.20 0 : 2 Thắng
Uhlenhorster Paloma Uhlenhorster Paloma
14 SV Rugenbergen 1925 SV Rugenbergen 1925 23 7 3 13 33:56 -23 24 W
Hamm United Hamm United
22.11.19 1 : 4 Thắng
SV Rugenbergen 1925 SV Rugenbergen 1925
D
SV Rugenbergen 1925 SV Rugenbergen 1925
01.12.19 2 : 2 rút ra
Suderelbe Suderelbe
W
Bramfelder Bramfelder
06.12.19 0 : 2 Thắng
SV Rugenbergen 1925 SV Rugenbergen 1925
W
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
14.02.20 0 : 1 Thắng
SV Rugenbergen 1925 SV Rugenbergen 1925
D
WANDSBEKER TSV CONCORDIA 1881 WANDSBEKER TSV CONCORDIA 1881
01.03.20 2 : 2 rút ra
SV Rugenbergen 1925 SV Rugenbergen 1925
15 Union Tornesch Union Tornesch 24 5 8 11 33:60 -27 23 L
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
01.12.19 2 : 5 Thua
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
D
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
06.12.19 2 : 2 rút ra
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
L
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
23.02.20 2 : 3 Thua
Suderelbe Suderelbe
W
Bramfelder Bramfelder
28.02.20 1 : 3 Thắng
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
L
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
08.03.20 0 : 4 Thua
TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925
16 Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08 23 4 5 14 39:69 -30 17 W
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
01.12.19 4 : 3 Thắng
Bramfelder Bramfelder
L
TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925
08.12.19 7 : 1 Thua
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
L
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
09.02.20 0 : 3 Thua
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
L
Uhlenhorster Paloma Uhlenhorster Paloma
16.02.20 3 : 0 Thua
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
L
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
01.03.20 1 : 2 Thua
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
17 Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 25 3 3 19 31:70 -39 12 L
Suderelbe Suderelbe
06.12.19 4 : 3 Thua
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
L
TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel 1925
16.02.20 7 : 1 Thua
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
L
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
22.02.20 1 : 4 Thua
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
L
Uhlenhorster Paloma Uhlenhorster Paloma
01.03.20 4 : 0 Thua
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
L
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
07.03.20 0 : 2 Thua
WANDSBEKER TSV CONCORDIA 1881 WANDSBEKER TSV CONCORDIA 1881
18 Bramfelder Bramfelder 25 2 4 19 31:69 -38 10 L
Bramfelder Bramfelder
06.12.19 0 : 2 Thua
SV Rugenbergen 1925 SV Rugenbergen 1925
L
Bramfelder Bramfelder
14.02.20 1 : 3 Thua
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
L
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
23.02.20 5 : 1 Thua
Bramfelder Bramfelder
L
Bramfelder Bramfelder
28.02.20 1 : 3 Thua
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
L
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
07.03.20 2 : 0 Thua
Bramfelder Bramfelder
Promotion
Relegation
Cho xem nhiều hơn