Giải hạng nhì quốc gia - nhóm 2
Na Uy

Giải hạng nhì quốc gia - nhóm 2

Chọn một mùa:
Bảng xếp hạng
# Đội Trò chơi T V T Mục tiêu MB DI Hình thức Kế tiếp
Group 2
1 Bryne Bryne 4 3 1 0 12:4 8 10 D
Asker Asker
12.07.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Bryne Bryne
W
Bryne Bryne
18.07.20 3 : 1 Thắng
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
W
Nardo Nardo
25.07.20 2 : 3 Thắng
Bryne Bryne
W
Bryne Bryne
01.08.20 5 : 0 Thắng
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
Egersunds
2 SOTRA SK SOTRA SK 4 3 1 0 7:2 5 10 W
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
11.07.20 2 : 3 Thắng
SOTRA SK SOTRA SK
D
SOTRA SK SOTRA SK
18.07.20 0 : 0 rút ra
Nardo Nardo
W
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
25.07.20 0 : 1 Thắng
SOTRA SK SOTRA SK
W
SOTRA SK SOTRA SK
01.08.20 3 : 0 Thắng
Notodden Notodden
Rosenborg II
3 Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund 4 3 0 1 9:2 7 9 W
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
12.07.20 4 : 1 Thắng
Egersunds Egersunds
W
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
20.07.20 0 : 4 Thắng
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
L
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
25.07.20 0 : 1 Thua
SOTRA SK SOTRA SK
W
Arendal Arendal
01.08.20 0 : 1 Thắng
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
Idrettsforeningen Fram
4 Arendal Arendal 4 3 0 1 7:1 6 9 W
Nardo Nardo
12.07.20 0 : 1 Thắng
Arendal Arendal
W
Arendal Arendal
18.07.20 4 : 0 Thắng
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
W
Levanger Levanger
26.07.20 0 : 2 Thắng
Arendal Arendal
L
Arendal Arendal
01.08.20 0 : 1 Thua
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
Flekkeroy
5 Asker Asker 4 2 2 0 6:3 3 8 D
Asker Asker
12.07.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Bryne Bryne
D
Odd Grenland II Odd Grenland II
20.07.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Asker Asker
W
Asker Asker
25.07.20 2 : 1 Thắng
Baerum Baerum
W
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
03.08.20 0 : 2 Thắng
Asker Asker
Notodden
6 Egersunds Egersunds 4 2 0 2 9:6 3 6 L
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
12.07.20 4 : 1 Thua
Egersunds Egersunds
W
Egersunds Egersunds
18.07.20 3 : 0 Thắng
Notodden Notodden
W
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
25.07.20 0 : 4 Thắng
Egersunds Egersunds
L
Egersunds Egersunds
02.08.20 1 : 2 Thua
Nardo Nardo
Bryne
7 Flekkeroy Flekkeroy 4 2 0 2 7:6 1 6 W
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
13.07.20 4 : 0 Thắng
Odd Grenland II Odd Grenland II
L
Bryne Bryne
18.07.20 3 : 1 Thua
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
L
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
27.07.20 0 : 2 Thua
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
W
Baerum Baerum
01.08.20 1 : 2 Thắng
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
Arendal
8 Levanger Levanger 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 5 D
Levanger Levanger
12.07.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
D
Baerum Baerum
18.07.20 0 : 0 rút ra
Levanger Levanger
L
Levanger Levanger
26.07.20 0 : 2 Thua
Arendal Arendal
W
Odd Grenland II Odd Grenland II
03.08.20 0 : 1 Thắng
Levanger Levanger
Nardo
9 Nardo Nardo 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 4 L
Nardo Nardo
12.07.20 0 : 1 Thua
Arendal Arendal
D
SOTRA SK SOTRA SK
18.07.20 0 : 0 rút ra
Nardo Nardo
L
Nardo Nardo
25.07.20 2 : 3 Thua
Bryne Bryne
W
Egersunds Egersunds
02.08.20 1 : 2 Thắng
Nardo Nardo
Levanger
10 Rosenborg II Rosenborg II 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 4 D
Levanger Levanger
12.07.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
L
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
20.07.20 0 : 4 Thua
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
W
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
27.07.20 0 : 2 Thắng
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
L
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
03.08.20 0 : 2 Thua
Asker Asker
SOTRA SK
11 Notodden Notodden 4 1 1 2 1:6 -5 4 D
Notodden Notodden
11.07.20 0 : 0 rút ra
Baerum Baerum
L
Egersunds Egersunds
18.07.20 3 : 0 Thua
Notodden Notodden
W
Notodden Notodden
26.07.20 1 : 0 Thắng
Odd Grenland II Odd Grenland II
L
SOTRA SK SOTRA SK
01.08.20 3 : 0 Thua
Notodden Notodden
Asker
12 Baerum Baerum 4 0 2 2 2:4 -2 2 D
Notodden Notodden
11.07.20 0 : 0 rút ra
Baerum Baerum
D
Baerum Baerum
18.07.20 0 : 0 rút ra
Levanger Levanger
L
Asker Asker
25.07.20 2 : 1 Thua
Baerum Baerum
L
Baerum Baerum
01.08.20 1 : 2 Thua
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
Odd Grenland II
13 Odd Grenland II Odd Grenland II 4 0 1 3 1:7 -6 1 L
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
13.07.20 4 : 0 Thua
Odd Grenland II Odd Grenland II
D
Odd Grenland II Odd Grenland II
20.07.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Asker Asker
L
Notodden Notodden
26.07.20 1 : 0 Thua
Odd Grenland II Odd Grenland II
L
Odd Grenland II Odd Grenland II
03.08.20 0 : 1 Thua
Levanger Levanger
Baerum
14 Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram 4 0 0 4 2:16 -14 0 L
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
11.07.20 2 : 3 Thua
SOTRA SK SOTRA SK
L
Arendal Arendal
18.07.20 4 : 0 Thua
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
L
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
25.07.20 0 : 4 Thua
Egersunds Egersunds
L
Bryne Bryne
01.08.20 5 : 0 Thua
Idrettsforeningen Fram Idrettsforeningen Fram
Vard Haugesund
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Cho xem nhiều hơn

Cho xem nhiều hơn