III Liga, Group 3
Ba Lan

III Liga, Group 3

Chọn một mùa:
Bảng xếp hạng
# Đội Trò chơi T V T Mục tiêu MB DI Hình thức Kế tiếp
3
1 Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow 3 3 0 0 11:4 7 9 W
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
01.08.20 2 : 4 Thắng
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
W
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
08.08.20 1 : 4 Thắng
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
W
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
12.08.20 3 : 1 Thắng
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
Kluczbork
2 Kluczbork Kluczbork 3 3 0 0 7:3 4 9 W
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
01.08.20 2 : 3 Thắng
Kluczbork Kluczbork
W
Kluczbork Kluczbork
08.08.20 2 : 0 Thắng
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
W
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
12.08.20 1 : 2 Thắng
Kluczbork Kluczbork
Ruch Chorzow
3 Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II 2 2 0 0 7:1 6 6 W
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
01.08.20 0 : 4 Thắng
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
W
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
08.08.20 3 : 1 Thắng
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
4 KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik 3 1 2 0 7:2 5 5 D
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
01.08.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
W
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
08.08.20 0 : 5 Thắng
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
D
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
12.08.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
Stal Brzeg
5 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg 3 1 1 1 9:4 5 4 D
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
01.08.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
L
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
08.08.20 2 : 1 Thua
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
W
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
12.08.20 7 : 1 Thắng
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
6 Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 D
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
01.08.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
W
Record Bielsko-Biala Record Bielsko-Biala
08.08.20 2 : 1 Thắng
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
7 Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 4 D
PNIOWEK PAWLOWICE SLASKIE PNIOWEK PAWLOWICE SLASKIE
01.08.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
L
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
08.08.20 0 : 3 Thua
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
W
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
12.08.20 1 : 3 Thắng
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
8 Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 4 W
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
01.08.20 1 : 2 Thắng
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
L
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
08.08.20 1 : 4 Thua
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
D
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
12.08.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
Warta Gorzow
9 Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3 W
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
01.08.20 1 : 4 Thắng
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
Gornik Zabrze II
10 LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj 2 1 0 1 5:3 2 3 L
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
01.08.20 2 : 3 Thua
Kluczbork Kluczbork
W
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
08.08.20 0 : 3 Thắng
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
Sleza Wroclaw
11 Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II 3 1 0 2 6:6 2 3 W
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
02.08.20 5 : 1 Thắng
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
L
Kluczbork Kluczbork
08.08.20 2 : 0 Thua
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
L
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
12.08.20 1 : 3 Thua
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
Sleza Wroclaw
12 MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica 3 1 0 2 6:7 -1 3 L
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
01.08.20 2 : 4 Thua
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
W
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
08.08.20 1 : 3 Thắng
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
L
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
12.08.20 1 : 2 Thua
Kluczbork Kluczbork
Piast Zmigrod
13 Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
01.08.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Lechia Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Gora
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
14 PNIOWEK PAWLOWICE SLASKIE PNIOWEK PAWLOWICE SLASKIE 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
PNIOWEK PAWLOWICE SLASKIE PNIOWEK PAWLOWICE SLASKIE
01.08.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
Zaglebie Lubin II
15 Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
16 TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 L
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
01.08.20 0 : 4 Thua
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
Polonia Bytom
17 Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 L
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
01.08.20 1 : 4 Thua
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
L
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
08.08.20 3 : 1 Thua
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II
Lechia Zielona Gora
18 Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow 3 0 0 3 3:11 -8 0 L
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
02.08.20 5 : 1 Thua
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
L
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
08.08.20 1 : 3 Thua
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
L
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
12.08.20 3 : 1 Thua
Warta Gorzow Warta Gorzow
Foto-Higiena
19 KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa 3 0 0 3 2:14 -12 0 L
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
01.08.20 1 : 2 Thua
Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena
L
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
08.08.20 0 : 5 Thua
KS Row 1964 Rybnik KS Row 1964 Rybnik
L
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
12.08.20 7 : 1 Thua
KS Polonia Nysa KS Polonia Nysa
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Promotion
Relegation
Cho xem nhiều hơn

Cho xem nhiều hơn