Giải hạng nhất quốc gia
Nga

Giải hạng nhất quốc gia

Chọn một mùa:
# Đội Trò chơi T V T Mục tiêu MB DI Hình thức Kế tiếp
Football National League
1 FC ROTOR FC ROTOR 27 17 5 5 41:21 20 56 W
FC KHIMKI FC KHIMKI
13.11.19 0 : 2 Thắng
FC ROTOR FC ROTOR
D
FC ROTOR FC ROTOR
17.11.19 0 : 0 rút ra
FC KRASNODAR-2 FC KRASNODAR-2
W
FC ROTOR FC ROTOR
23.11.19 2 : 0 Thắng
FC TOM TOMSK FC TOM TOMSK
D
FC ROTOR FC ROTOR
09.03.20 1 : 1 rút ra
FC NEFTEKHIMIK NIZHNEKAMSK FC NEFTEKHIMIK NIZHNEKAMSK
W
FC SHINNIK YAROSLAVL FC SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
15.03.20 0 : 1 Thắng
FC ROTOR FC ROTOR
2 FC KHIMKI FC KHIMKI 27 16 6 5 50:19 31 54 L
FC KHIMKI FC KHIMKI
13.11.19 0 : 2 Thua
FC ROTOR FC ROTOR
W
FC KHIMKI FC KHIMKI
17.11.19 3 : 1 Thắng
FC CHERTANOVO MOSCOW FC CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
D
FC KRASNODAR-2 FC KRASNODAR-2
23.11.19 2 : 2 rút ra
FC KHIMKI FC KHIMKI
W
FC KHIMKI FC KHIMKI
09.03.20 3 : 0 Thắng
FC TOM TOMSK FC TOM TOMSK
D
FC NEFTEKHIMIK NIZHNEKAMSK FC NEFTEKHIMIK NIZHNEKAMSK
15.03.20 2 : 2 rút ra
FC KHIMKI FC KHIMKI
3 FC CHERTANOVO MOSCOW FC CHERTANOVO MOSCOW 27 15 9 3 37:19 18 54 W
FC CHERTANOVO MOSCOW FC CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
13.11.19 3 : 1 Thắng
FC BALTIKA KALININGRAD FC BALTIKA KALININGRAD
L
FC KHIMKI FC KHIMKI
17.11.19 3 : 1 Thua
FC CHERTANOVO MOSCOW FC CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
W
FC CHERTANOVO MOSCOW FC CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
23.11.19 1 : 0 Thắng
FC SKA-KHABAROVSK FC SKA-KHABAROVSK
W
FC KRASNODAR-2 FC KRASNODAR-2
10.03.20 1 : 2 Thắng
FC CHERTANOVO MOSCOW FC CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
W
FC CHERTANOVO MOSCOW FC CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
15.03.20 3 : 0 Thắng
FC MORDOVIA SARANSK FC MORDOVIA SARANSK
4 Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow 27 16 5 6 39:25 14 53 L
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
13.11.19 0 : 2 Thua
FC NIZHNY NOVGOROD FC NIZHNY NOVGOROD
L
FC ARMAVIR FC ARMAVIR
17.11.19 2 : 1 Thua
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
L
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
23.11.19 0 : 2 Thua
FC LUCH FC LUCH
D
FC AVANGARD KURSK FC AVANGARD KURSK
09.03.20 2 : 2 rút ra
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
D
TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO
15.03.20 0 : 0 rút ra
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
5 FC NEFTEKHIMIK NIZHNEKAMSK FC NEFTEKHIMIK NIZHNEKAMSK 27 13 9 5 38:25 13 48 D
FC NEFTEKHIMIK NIZHNEKAMSK FC NEFTEKHIMIK NIZHNEKAMSK
13.11.19 1 : 1 rút ra
FC AVANGARD KURSK FC AVANGARD KURSK
W
TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO
17.11.19 1 : 2 Thắng
FC NEFTEKHIMIK NIZHNEKAMSK FC NEFTEKHIMIK NIZHNEKAMSK
W
FC NEFTEKHIMIK NIZHNEKAMSK FC NEFTEKHIMIK NIZHNEKAMSK
23.11.19 1 : 0 Thắng
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
D
FC ROTOR FC ROTOR
09.03.20 1 : 1 rút ra
FC NEFTEKHIMIK NIZHNEKAMSK FC NEFTEKHIMIK NIZHNEKAMSK
D
FC NEFTEKHIMIK NIZHNEKAMSK FC NEFTEKHIMIK NIZHNEKAMSK
15.03.20 2 : 2 rút ra
FC KHIMKI FC KHIMKI
6 FC BALTIKA KALININGRAD FC BALTIKA KALININGRAD 27 12 7 8 34:23 11 43 L
FC CHERTANOVO MOSCOW FC CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
13.11.19 3 : 1 Thua
FC BALTIKA KALININGRAD FC BALTIKA KALININGRAD
W
FC BALTIKA KALININGRAD FC BALTIKA KALININGRAD
17.11.19 1 : 0 Thắng
FC SKA-KHABAROVSK FC SKA-KHABAROVSK
L
FC BALTIKA KALININGRAD FC BALTIKA KALININGRAD
23.11.19 0 : 2 Thua
FC MORDOVIA SARANSK FC MORDOVIA SARANSK
D
FC NIZHNY NOVGOROD FC NIZHNY NOVGOROD
09.03.20 0 : 0 rút ra
FC BALTIKA KALININGRAD FC BALTIKA KALININGRAD
W
FC BALTIKA KALININGRAD FC BALTIKA KALININGRAD
15.03.20 2 : 0 Thắng
FC ARMAVIR FC ARMAVIR
TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO
7 FC SKA-KHABAROVSK FC SKA-KHABAROVSK 27 12 7 8 42:30 12 43 W
FC FAKEL VORONEZH FC FAKEL VORONEZH
13.11.19 0 : 2 Thắng
FC SKA-KHABAROVSK FC SKA-KHABAROVSK
L
FC BALTIKA KALININGRAD FC BALTIKA KALININGRAD
17.11.19 1 : 0 Thua
FC SKA-KHABAROVSK FC SKA-KHABAROVSK
L
FC CHERTANOVO MOSCOW FC CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
23.11.19 1 : 0 Thua
FC SKA-KHABAROVSK FC SKA-KHABAROVSK
W
FC MORDOVIA SARANSK FC MORDOVIA SARANSK
09.03.20 2 : 3 Thắng
FC SKA-KHABAROVSK FC SKA-KHABAROVSK
W
FC SKA-KHABAROVSK FC SKA-KHABAROVSK
15.03.20 2 : 0 Thắng
FC NIZHNY NOVGOROD FC NIZHNY NOVGOROD
8 FC SHINNIK YAROSLAVL FC SHINNIK YAROSLAVL 27 12 7 8 43:35 8 43 W
FC SHINNIK YAROSLAVL FC SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
13.11.19 3 : 1 Thắng
FC LUCH FC LUCH
D
FC AVANGARD KURSK FC AVANGARD KURSK
17.11.19 2 : 2 rút ra
FC SHINNIK YAROSLAVL FC SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
W
FC SHINNIK YAROSLAVL FC SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
23.11.19 3 : 0 Thắng
TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO
W
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
09.03.20 1 : 3 Thắng
FC SHINNIK YAROSLAVL FC SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
L
FC SHINNIK YAROSLAVL FC SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
15.03.20 0 : 1 Thua
FC ROTOR FC ROTOR
9 FC TOM TOMSK FC TOM TOMSK 27 10 9 8 32:26 6 39 W
TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO
13.11.19 0 : 2 Thắng
FC TOM TOMSK FC TOM TOMSK
L
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
17.11.19 3 : 0 Thua
FC TOM TOMSK FC TOM TOMSK
L
FC ROTOR FC ROTOR
23.11.19 2 : 0 Thua
FC TOM TOMSK FC TOM TOMSK
L
FC KHIMKI FC KHIMKI
09.03.20 3 : 0 Thua
FC TOM TOMSK FC TOM TOMSK
W
FC TOM TOMSK FC TOM TOMSK
15.03.20 2 : 1 Thắng
FC KRASNODAR-2 FC KRASNODAR-2
10 CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE 27 10 8 9 31:29 2 38 W
CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE
13.11.19 3 : 1 Thắng
FC MORDOVIA SARANSK FC MORDOVIA SARANSK
W
FC NIZHNY NOVGOROD FC NIZHNY NOVGOROD
17.11.19 1 : 2 Thắng
CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE
W
CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE
23.11.19 1 : 0 Thắng
FC ARMAVIR FC ARMAVIR
D
CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE
09.03.20 1 : 1 rút ra
FC LUCH FC LUCH
D
CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE
15.03.20 1 : 1 rút ra
FC AVANGARD KURSK FC AVANGARD KURSK
11 FC NIZHNY NOVGOROD FC NIZHNY NOVGOROD 27 9 9 9 28:29 -1 36 W
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
13.11.19 0 : 2 Thắng
FC NIZHNY NOVGOROD FC NIZHNY NOVGOROD
L
FC NIZHNY NOVGOROD FC NIZHNY NOVGOROD
17.11.19 1 : 2 Thua
CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE
W
FC FAKEL VORONEZH FC FAKEL VORONEZH
23.11.19 0 : 2 Thắng
FC NIZHNY NOVGOROD FC NIZHNY NOVGOROD
D
FC NIZHNY NOVGOROD FC NIZHNY NOVGOROD
09.03.20 0 : 0 rút ra
FC BALTIKA KALININGRAD FC BALTIKA KALININGRAD
L
FC SKA-KHABAROVSK FC SKA-KHABAROVSK
15.03.20 2 : 0 Thua
FC NIZHNY NOVGOROD FC NIZHNY NOVGOROD
12 FC ARMAVIR FC ARMAVIR 27 7 9 11 23:29 -6 30 W
FC SPARTAK-2 MOSCOW FC SPARTAK-2 MOSCOW
13.11.19 1 : 3 Thắng
FC ARMAVIR FC ARMAVIR
W
FC ARMAVIR FC ARMAVIR
17.11.19 2 : 1 Thắng
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
L
CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE
23.11.19 1 : 0 Thua
FC ARMAVIR FC ARMAVIR
W
FC ARMAVIR FC ARMAVIR
09.03.20 1 : 0 Thắng
FC FAKEL VORONEZH FC FAKEL VORONEZH
L
FC BALTIKA KALININGRAD FC BALTIKA KALININGRAD
15.03.20 2 : 0 Thua
FC ARMAVIR FC ARMAVIR
13 FC AVANGARD KURSK FC AVANGARD KURSK 27 5 14 8 29:39 -10 29 D
FC NEFTEKHIMIK NIZHNEKAMSK FC NEFTEKHIMIK NIZHNEKAMSK
13.11.19 1 : 1 rút ra
FC AVANGARD KURSK FC AVANGARD KURSK
D
FC AVANGARD KURSK FC AVANGARD KURSK
17.11.19 2 : 2 rút ra
FC SHINNIK YAROSLAVL FC SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
D
FC SPARTAK-2 MOSCOW FC SPARTAK-2 MOSCOW
23.11.19 1 : 1 rút ra
FC AVANGARD KURSK FC AVANGARD KURSK
D
FC AVANGARD KURSK FC AVANGARD KURSK
09.03.20 2 : 2 rút ra
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
D
CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE
15.03.20 1 : 1 rút ra
FC AVANGARD KURSK FC AVANGARD KURSK
14 FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK 27 7 7 13 23:40 -17 28 L
FC KRASNODAR-2 FC KRASNODAR-2
13.11.19 4 : 0 Thua
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
W
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
17.11.19 3 : 0 Thắng
FC TOM TOMSK FC TOM TOMSK
L
FC NEFTEKHIMIK NIZHNEKAMSK FC NEFTEKHIMIK NIZHNEKAMSK
23.11.19 1 : 0 Thua
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
L
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
09.03.20 1 : 3 Thua
FC SHINNIK YAROSLAVL FC SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
W
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
15.03.20 1 : 0 Thắng
FC SPARTAK-2 MOSCOW FC SPARTAK-2 MOSCOW
15 FC KRASNODAR-2 FC KRASNODAR-2 27 6 10 11 32:34 -2 28 W
FC KRASNODAR-2 FC KRASNODAR-2
13.11.19 4 : 0 Thắng
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
D
FC ROTOR FC ROTOR
17.11.19 0 : 0 rút ra
FC KRASNODAR-2 FC KRASNODAR-2
D
FC KRASNODAR-2 FC KRASNODAR-2
23.11.19 2 : 2 rút ra
FC KHIMKI FC KHIMKI
L
FC KRASNODAR-2 FC KRASNODAR-2
10.03.20 1 : 2 Thua
FC CHERTANOVO MOSCOW FC CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
L
FC TOM TOMSK FC TOM TOMSK
15.03.20 2 : 1 Thua
FC KRASNODAR-2 FC KRASNODAR-2
16 FC LUCH FC LUCH 27 6 9 12 28:40 -12 27 L
FC SHINNIK YAROSLAVL FC SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
13.11.19 3 : 1 Thua
FC LUCH FC LUCH
W
FC SPARTAK-2 MOSCOW FC SPARTAK-2 MOSCOW
17.11.19 0 : 2 Thắng
FC LUCH FC LUCH
W
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
23.11.19 0 : 2 Thắng
FC LUCH FC LUCH
D
CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE
09.03.20 1 : 1 rút ra
FC LUCH FC LUCH
L
FC FAKEL VORONEZH FC FAKEL VORONEZH
15.03.20 1 : 0 Thua
FC LUCH FC LUCH
17 FC SPARTAK-2 MOSCOW FC SPARTAK-2 MOSCOW 27 6 8 13 38:45 -7 26 L
FC SPARTAK-2 MOSCOW FC SPARTAK-2 MOSCOW
13.11.19 1 : 3 Thua
FC ARMAVIR FC ARMAVIR
L
FC SPARTAK-2 MOSCOW FC SPARTAK-2 MOSCOW
17.11.19 0 : 2 Thua
FC LUCH FC LUCH
D
FC SPARTAK-2 MOSCOW FC SPARTAK-2 MOSCOW
23.11.19 1 : 1 rút ra
FC AVANGARD KURSK FC AVANGARD KURSK
D
TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO
09.03.20 1 : 1 rút ra
FC SPARTAK-2 MOSCOW FC SPARTAK-2 MOSCOW
L
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
15.03.20 1 : 0 Thua
FC SPARTAK-2 MOSCOW FC SPARTAK-2 MOSCOW
18 TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO 27 5 4 18 25:52 -27 19 L
TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO
13.11.19 0 : 2 Thua
FC TOM TOMSK FC TOM TOMSK
L
TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO
17.11.19 1 : 2 Thua
FC NEFTEKHIMIK NIZHNEKAMSK FC NEFTEKHIMIK NIZHNEKAMSK
L
FC SHINNIK YAROSLAVL FC SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
23.11.19 3 : 0 Thua
TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO
D
TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO
09.03.20 1 : 1 rút ra
FC SPARTAK-2 MOSCOW FC SPARTAK-2 MOSCOW
D
TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO
15.03.20 0 : 0 rút ra
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
FC BALTIKA KALININGRAD
19 FC FAKEL VORONEZH FC FAKEL VORONEZH 27 4 7 16 14:44 -30 19 L
FC FAKEL VORONEZH FC FAKEL VORONEZH
13.11.19 0 : 2 Thua
FC SKA-KHABAROVSK FC SKA-KHABAROVSK
D
FC MORDOVIA SARANSK FC MORDOVIA SARANSK
17.11.19 1 : 1 rút ra
FC FAKEL VORONEZH FC FAKEL VORONEZH
L
FC FAKEL VORONEZH FC FAKEL VORONEZH
23.11.19 0 : 2 Thua
FC NIZHNY NOVGOROD FC NIZHNY NOVGOROD
L
FC ARMAVIR FC ARMAVIR
09.03.20 1 : 0 Thua
FC FAKEL VORONEZH FC FAKEL VORONEZH
W
FC FAKEL VORONEZH FC FAKEL VORONEZH
15.03.20 1 : 0 Thắng
FC LUCH FC LUCH
20 FC MORDOVIA SARANSK FC MORDOVIA SARANSK 27 4 7 16 21:44 -23 19 L
CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE
13.11.19 3 : 1 Thua
FC MORDOVIA SARANSK FC MORDOVIA SARANSK
D
FC MORDOVIA SARANSK FC MORDOVIA SARANSK
17.11.19 1 : 1 rút ra
FC FAKEL VORONEZH FC FAKEL VORONEZH
W
FC BALTIKA KALININGRAD FC BALTIKA KALININGRAD
23.11.19 0 : 2 Thắng
FC MORDOVIA SARANSK FC MORDOVIA SARANSK
L
FC MORDOVIA SARANSK FC MORDOVIA SARANSK
09.03.20 2 : 3 Thua
FC SKA-KHABAROVSK FC SKA-KHABAROVSK
L
FC CHERTANOVO MOSCOW FC CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
15.03.20 3 : 0 Thua
FC MORDOVIA SARANSK FC MORDOVIA SARANSK
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation