PFL, Miền Trung
Nga

PFL, Miền Trung

Chọn một mùa:
Bảng xếp hạng
# Đội Trò chơi T V T Mục tiêu MB DI Hình thức Kế tiếp
Center
1 DINAMO BRJANSK DINAMO BRJANSK 18 13 3 2 31:11 20 42 W
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II
19.10.19 0 : 3 Thắng
DINAMO BRJANSK DINAMO BRJANSK
W
DINAMO BRJANSK DINAMO BRJANSK
26.10.19 2 : 0 Thắng
KVANT OBNINSK KVANT OBNINSK
W
FC Strogino Moscow FC Strogino Moscow
02.11.19 0 : 2 Thắng
DINAMO BRJANSK DINAMO BRJANSK
D
DINAMO BRJANSK DINAMO BRJANSK
09.11.19 1 : 1 rút ra
KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVSK KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVSK
W
DINAMO BRJANSK DINAMO BRJANSK
18.05.20 3 : 0 Thắng
ARARAT MOSCOW ARARAT MOSCOW
2 METALLURG LIPETSK METALLURG LIPETSK 18 12 4 2 33:9 24 40 W
FC Strogino Moscow FC Strogino Moscow
19.10.19 0 : 2 Thắng
METALLURG LIPETSK METALLURG LIPETSK
W
METALLURG LIPETSK METALLURG LIPETSK
26.10.19 4 : 1 Thắng
KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVSK KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVSK
W
FC KHIMKI-M FC KHIMKI-M
02.11.19 1 : 3 Thắng
METALLURG LIPETSK METALLURG LIPETSK
W
METALLURG LIPETSK METALLURG LIPETSK
09.11.19 3 : 0 Thắng
FC RYAZAN FC RYAZAN
W
METALLURG LIPETSK METALLURG LIPETSK
04.05.20 3 : 0 Thắng
ARARAT MOSCOW ARARAT MOSCOW
3 Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 17 11 4 2 37:10 27 37 D
FK KALUGA FK KALUGA
12.10.19 1 : 1 rút ra
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
W
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
19.10.19 2 : 1 Thắng
SALUT ENERGIA BELGOROD SALUT ENERGIA BELGOROD
W
ARARAT MOSCOW ARARAT MOSCOW
26.10.19 0 : 3 Thắng
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
W
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
02.11.19 4 : 0 Thắng
FC ZORKIJ KRASNOGORSK FC ZORKIJ KRASNOGORSK
W
SATURN RAMENSKOYE SATURN RAMENSKOYE
09.11.19 0 : 2 Thắng
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
4 SALUT ENERGIA BELGOROD SALUT ENERGIA BELGOROD 18 9 2 7 26:23 3 29 L
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
19.10.19 2 : 1 Thua
SALUT ENERGIA BELGOROD SALUT ENERGIA BELGOROD
W
SALUT ENERGIA BELGOROD SALUT ENERGIA BELGOROD
26.10.19 1 : 0 Thắng
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II
W
KVANT OBNINSK KVANT OBNINSK
02.11.19 0 : 3 Thắng
SALUT ENERGIA BELGOROD SALUT ENERGIA BELGOROD
W
SALUT ENERGIA BELGOROD SALUT ENERGIA BELGOROD
09.11.19 1 : 0 Thắng
FC Strogino Moscow FC Strogino Moscow
W
ARARAT MOSCOW ARARAT MOSCOW
24.05.20 0 : 3 Thắng
SALUT ENERGIA BELGOROD SALUT ENERGIA BELGOROD
5 KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVSK KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVSK 18 8 5 5 30:20 10 29 D
KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVSK KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVSK
04.05.20 0 : 0 rút ra
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II
D
KVANT OBNINSK KVANT OBNINSK
11.05.20 0 : 0 rút ra
KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVSK KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVSK
D
KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVSK KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVSK
18.05.20 0 : 0 rút ra
FC Strogino Moscow FC Strogino Moscow
D
KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVSK KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVSK
24.05.20 0 : 0 rút ra
SATURN RAMENSKOYE SATURN RAMENSKOYE
D
FC KHIMKI-M FC KHIMKI-M
30.05.20 0 : 0 rút ra
KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVSK KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVSK
6 FC RYAZAN FC RYAZAN 18 7 6 5 32:26 6 27 W
FK KALUGA FK KALUGA
23.10.19 2 : 3 Thắng
FC RYAZAN FC RYAZAN
W
FC RYAZAN FC RYAZAN
27.10.19 3 : 0 Thắng
FC KHIMKI-M FC KHIMKI-M
W
FC RYAZAN FC RYAZAN
02.11.19 3 : 1 Thắng
SATURN RAMENSKOYE SATURN RAMENSKOYE
L
METALLURG LIPETSK METALLURG LIPETSK
09.11.19 3 : 0 Thua
FC RYAZAN FC RYAZAN
W
ARARAT MOSCOW ARARAT MOSCOW
26.04.20 0 : 3 Thắng
FC RYAZAN FC RYAZAN
7 FK KALUGA FK KALUGA 18 7 4 7 27:23 4 25 L
FK KALUGA FK KALUGA
23.10.19 2 : 3 Thua
FC RYAZAN FC RYAZAN
W
FK KALUGA FK KALUGA
27.10.19 2 : 0 Thắng
FC Strogino Moscow FC Strogino Moscow
W
KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVSK KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVSK
02.11.19 0 : 1 Thắng
FK KALUGA FK KALUGA
L
FK KALUGA FK KALUGA
09.11.19 1 : 2 Thua
FC KHIMKI-M FC KHIMKI-M
W
ARARAT MOSCOW ARARAT MOSCOW
11.05.20 0 : 3 Thắng
FK KALUGA FK KALUGA
8 SATURN RAMENSKOYE SATURN RAMENSKOYE 18 6 7 5 35:32 3 25 D
SATURN RAMENSKOYE SATURN RAMENSKOYE
12.10.19 2 : 2 rút ra
KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVSK KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVSK
D
FC KHIMKI-M FC KHIMKI-M
20.10.19 1 : 1 rút ra
SATURN RAMENSKOYE SATURN RAMENSKOYE
W
SATURN RAMENSKOYE SATURN RAMENSKOYE
26.10.19 5 : 1 Thắng
FC ZORKIJ KRASNOGORSK FC ZORKIJ KRASNOGORSK
L
FC RYAZAN FC RYAZAN
02.11.19 3 : 1 Thua
SATURN RAMENSKOYE SATURN RAMENSKOYE
L
SATURN RAMENSKOYE SATURN RAMENSKOYE
09.11.19 0 : 2 Thua
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
9 FC ZORKIJ KRASNOGORSK FC ZORKIJ KRASNOGORSK 16 7 2 7 31:32 -1 23 W
FC ZORKIJ KRASNOGORSK FC ZORKIJ KRASNOGORSK
05.10.19 4 : 0 Thắng
FK KALUGA FK KALUGA
L
DINAMO BRJANSK DINAMO BRJANSK
12.10.19 2 : 1 Thua
FC ZORKIJ KRASNOGORSK FC ZORKIJ KRASNOGORSK
W
FC ZORKIJ KRASNOGORSK FC ZORKIJ KRASNOGORSK
19.10.19 4 : 2 Thắng
ARARAT MOSCOW ARARAT MOSCOW
L
SATURN RAMENSKOYE SATURN RAMENSKOYE
26.10.19 5 : 1 Thua
FC ZORKIJ KRASNOGORSK FC ZORKIJ KRASNOGORSK
L
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
02.11.19 4 : 0 Thua
FC ZORKIJ KRASNOGORSK FC ZORKIJ KRASNOGORSK
10 ARARAT MOSCOW ARARAT MOSCOW 26 7 2 17 34:63 -29 23 L
SALUT ENERGIA BELGOROD SALUT ENERGIA BELGOROD
12.10.19 3 : 0 Thua
ARARAT MOSCOW ARARAT MOSCOW
L
FC ZORKIJ KRASNOGORSK FC ZORKIJ KRASNOGORSK
19.10.19 4 : 2 Thua
ARARAT MOSCOW ARARAT MOSCOW
L
ARARAT MOSCOW ARARAT MOSCOW
26.10.19 0 : 3 Thua
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
L
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II
02.11.19 4 : 1 Thua
ARARAT MOSCOW ARARAT MOSCOW
W
KVANT OBNINSK KVANT OBNINSK
09.11.19 2 : 5 Thắng
ARARAT MOSCOW ARARAT MOSCOW
11 FC KHIMKI-M FC KHIMKI-M 18 6 3 9 26:32 -6 21 D
FC KHIMKI-M FC KHIMKI-M
20.10.19 1 : 1 rút ra
SATURN RAMENSKOYE SATURN RAMENSKOYE
L
FC RYAZAN FC RYAZAN
27.10.19 3 : 0 Thua
FC KHIMKI-M FC KHIMKI-M
L
FC KHIMKI-M FC KHIMKI-M
02.11.19 1 : 3 Thua
METALLURG LIPETSK METALLURG LIPETSK
W
FK KALUGA FK KALUGA
09.11.19 1 : 2 Thắng
FC KHIMKI-M FC KHIMKI-M
W
FC KHIMKI-M FC KHIMKI-M
19.04.20 3 : 0 Thắng
ARARAT MOSCOW ARARAT MOSCOW
12 FC Strogino Moscow FC Strogino Moscow 18 6 2 10 18:28 -10 20 L
FC KHIMKI-M FC KHIMKI-M
13.10.19 2 : 1 Thua
FC Strogino Moscow FC Strogino Moscow
L
FC Strogino Moscow FC Strogino Moscow
19.10.19 0 : 2 Thua
METALLURG LIPETSK METALLURG LIPETSK
L
FK KALUGA FK KALUGA
27.10.19 2 : 0 Thua
FC Strogino Moscow FC Strogino Moscow
L
FC Strogino Moscow FC Strogino Moscow
02.11.19 0 : 2 Thua
DINAMO BRJANSK DINAMO BRJANSK
L
SALUT ENERGIA BELGOROD SALUT ENERGIA BELGOROD
09.11.19 1 : 0 Thua
FC Strogino Moscow FC Strogino Moscow
13 ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II 16 2 2 12 14:33 -19 8 D
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II
05.10.19 3 : 3 rút ra
FC RYAZAN FC RYAZAN
L
METALLURG LIPETSK METALLURG LIPETSK
12.10.19 2 : 1 Thua
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II
L
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II
19.10.19 0 : 3 Thua
DINAMO BRJANSK DINAMO BRJANSK
L
SALUT ENERGIA BELGOROD SALUT ENERGIA BELGOROD
26.10.19 1 : 0 Thua
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II
W
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II
02.11.19 4 : 1 Thắng
ARARAT MOSCOW ARARAT MOSCOW
14 KVANT OBNINSK KVANT OBNINSK 17 2 2 13 8:40 -32 8 D
FC RYAZAN FC RYAZAN
12.10.19 2 : 2 rút ra
KVANT OBNINSK KVANT OBNINSK
L
KVANT OBNINSK KVANT OBNINSK
19.10.19 0 : 4 Thua
FK KALUGA FK KALUGA
L
DINAMO BRJANSK DINAMO BRJANSK
26.10.19 2 : 0 Thua
KVANT OBNINSK KVANT OBNINSK
L
KVANT OBNINSK KVANT OBNINSK
02.11.19 0 : 3 Thua
SALUT ENERGIA BELGOROD SALUT ENERGIA BELGOROD
L
KVANT OBNINSK KVANT OBNINSK
09.11.19 2 : 5 Thua
ARARAT MOSCOW ARARAT MOSCOW
Promotion
Relegation
Cho xem nhiều hơn