PFL, Ural-Povolzhye
Nga

PFL, Ural-Povolzhye

Chọn một mùa:
Bảng xếp hạng
# Đội Trò chơi T V T Mục tiêu MB DI Hình thức Kế tiếp
Ural-Povol
1 Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 17 12 2 3 29:16 13 38 W
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
06.10.19 3 : 1 Thắng
Ufa II (Youth) Ufa II (Youth)
W
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
13.10.19 1 : 3 Thắng
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
W
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
20.10.19 3 : 0 Thắng
Tyumen Tyumen
W
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
26.10.19 1 : 2 Thắng
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
W
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
03.11.19 1 : 0 Thắng
Volga Volga
2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk 17 11 3 3 34:17 17 36 W
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
06.10.19 3 : 0 Thắng
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
D
Tyumen Tyumen
13.10.19 0 : 0 rút ra
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
W
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
20.10.19 4 : 2 Thắng
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
W
Volga Volga
26.10.19 0 : 1 Thắng
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
W
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
03.11.19 2 : 1 Thắng
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
3 Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth) 17 11 2 4 34:16 18 35 W
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
07.10.19 2 : 0 Thắng
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
W
Ufa II (Youth) Ufa II (Youth)
13.10.19 1 : 2 Thắng
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
W
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
20.10.19 4 : 0 Thắng
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
W
Tyumen Tyumen
26.10.19 1 : 2 Thắng
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
W
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
03.11.19 4 : 1 Thắng
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
4 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 17 10 2 5 37:23 14 32 W
Volga Volga
06.10.19 0 : 1 Thắng
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
D
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
13.10.19 0 : 0 rút ra
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
L
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
20.10.19 4 : 2 Thua
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
L
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
26.10.19 1 : 2 Thua
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
L
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
03.11.19 4 : 1 Thua
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
5 Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad 17 7 3 7 19:18 1 24 L
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
06.10.19 1 : 0 Thua
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
W
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
13.10.19 1 : 3 Thắng
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
D
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
20.10.19 2 : 2 rút ra
Ufa II (Youth) Ufa II (Youth)
W
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
26.10.19 0 : 5 Thắng
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
W
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
03.11.19 1 : 0 Thắng
Tyumen Tyumen
6 Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk 17 6 4 7 23:26 -3 22 W
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
06.10.19 1 : 0 Thắng
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
D
Volga Volga
13.10.19 2 : 2 rút ra
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
L
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
20.10.19 0 : 1 Thua
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
D
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
26.10.19 3 : 3 rút ra
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
W
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
03.11.19 2 : 0 Thắng
Ufa II (Youth) Ufa II (Youth)
7 Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm 17 6 4 7 20:20 -3 22 L
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
07.10.19 2 : 0 Thua
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
L
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
13.10.19 1 : 3 Thua
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
W
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
20.10.19 0 : 1 Thắng
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
W
Ufa II (Youth) Ufa II (Youth)
26.10.19 1 : 2 Thắng
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
W
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
03.11.19 5 : 2 Thắng
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
8 Volga Volga 17 6 2 9 19:26 -7 20 L
Volga Volga
06.10.19 0 : 1 Thua
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
D
Volga Volga
13.10.19 2 : 2 rút ra
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
L
Volga Volga
20.10.19 0 : 2 Thua
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
L
Volga Volga
26.10.19 0 : 1 Thua
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
L
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
03.11.19 1 : 0 Thua
Volga Volga
9 Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk 17 5 3 9 27:27 1 18 L
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
06.10.19 0 : 1 Thua
Tyumen Tyumen
D
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
13.10.19 0 : 0 rút ra
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
W
Volga Volga
20.10.19 0 : 2 Thắng
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
D
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
26.10.19 3 : 3 rút ra
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
L
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
03.11.19 2 : 1 Thua
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
10 Tyumen Tyumen 17 7 5 5 25:21 4 14 W
Zenit-Izhevsk Zenit-Izhevsk
06.10.19 0 : 1 Thắng
Tyumen Tyumen
D
Tyumen Tyumen
13.10.19 0 : 0 rút ra
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
L
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
20.10.19 3 : 0 Thua
Tyumen Tyumen
L
Tyumen Tyumen
26.10.19 1 : 2 Thua
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
L
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
03.11.19 1 : 0 Thua
Tyumen Tyumen
11 Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti 17 3 1 13 12:47 -35 10 L
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
06.10.19 3 : 0 Thua
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
L
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
13.10.19 1 : 3 Thua
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
L
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
20.10.19 4 : 0 Thua
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
L
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
26.10.19 0 : 5 Thua
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
L
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
03.11.19 5 : 2 Thua
Lada-Tolyatti Lada-Tolyatti
12 Ufa II (Youth) Ufa II (Youth) 17 1 3 13 17:39 -22 6 L
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
06.10.19 3 : 1 Thua
Ufa II (Youth) Ufa II (Youth)
L
Ufa II (Youth) Ufa II (Youth)
13.10.19 1 : 2 Thua
Ural II (Youth) Ural II (Youth)
D
Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
20.10.19 2 : 2 rút ra
Ufa II (Youth) Ufa II (Youth)
L
Ufa II (Youth) Ufa II (Youth)
26.10.19 1 : 2 Thua
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
L
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk
03.11.19 2 : 0 Thua
Ufa II (Youth) Ufa II (Youth)
Promotion
Relegation
Cho xem nhiều hơn