PFL, Phía Tây
Nga

PFL, Phía Tây

Chọn một mùa:
Bảng xếp hạng
# Đội Trò chơi T V T Mục tiêu MB DI Hình thức Kế tiếp
West
1 VELES MOSCOW VELES MOSCOW 16 11 3 2 34:13 21 36 W
FC MUROM FC MUROM
05.10.19 1 : 2 Thắng
VELES MOSCOW VELES MOSCOW
W
VELES MOSCOW VELES MOSCOW
12.10.19 3 : 1 Thắng
FK DOLGOPRUDNY FK DOLGOPRUDNY
W
VELES MOSCOW VELES MOSCOW
18.10.19 6 : 0 Thắng
PSKOV-747 PSKOV-747
W
Zvezda St Petersburg Zvezda St Petersburg
26.10.19 0 : 3 Thắng
VELES MOSCOW VELES MOSCOW
W
VELES MOSCOW VELES MOSCOW
02.11.19 1 : 0 Thắng
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
2 FK DOLGOPRUDNY FK DOLGOPRUDNY 17 11 2 4 29:16 13 35 L
VELES MOSCOW VELES MOSCOW
12.10.19 3 : 1 Thua
FK DOLGOPRUDNY FK DOLGOPRUDNY
W
FK DOLGOPRUDNY FK DOLGOPRUDNY
19.10.19 2 : 1 Thắng
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
W
Nga Nga
26.10.19 0 : 2 Thắng
FK DOLGOPRUDNY FK DOLGOPRUDNY
D
FK DOLGOPRUDNY FK DOLGOPRUDNY
02.11.19 1 : 1 rút ra
FK KOLOMNA FK KOLOMNA
W
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
09.11.19 1 : 2 Thắng
FK DOLGOPRUDNY FK DOLGOPRUDNY
3 Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) 17 9 5 3 30:14 16 32 W
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
12.10.19 3 : 0 Thắng
FK ZNAMYA TRUDA FK ZNAMYA TRUDA
L
FK DOLGOPRUDNY FK DOLGOPRUDNY
19.10.19 2 : 1 Thua
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
D
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
26.10.19 1 : 1 rút ra
TORPEDO VLADIMIR TORPEDO VLADIMIR
L
VELES MOSCOW VELES MOSCOW
02.11.19 1 : 0 Thua
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
W
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
09.11.19 2 : 0 Thắng
Zvezda St Petersburg Zvezda St Petersburg
4 TORPEDO VLADIMIR TORPEDO VLADIMIR 17 8 6 3 23:17 6 30 W
PSKOV-747 PSKOV-747
12.10.19 2 : 3 Thắng
TORPEDO VLADIMIR TORPEDO VLADIMIR
W
TORPEDO VLADIMIR TORPEDO VLADIMIR
19.10.19 2 : 1 Thắng
Zvezda St Petersburg Zvezda St Petersburg
D
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
26.10.19 1 : 1 rút ra
TORPEDO VLADIMIR TORPEDO VLADIMIR
W
TORPEDO VLADIMIR TORPEDO VLADIMIR
02.11.19 2 : 0 Thắng
Nga Nga
L
FK KOLOMNA FK KOLOMNA
09.11.19 1 : 0 Thua
TORPEDO VLADIMIR TORPEDO VLADIMIR
5 Leningradets Leningradets 17 7 7 3 27:20 7 28 L
FK KOLOMNA FK KOLOMNA
12.10.19 3 : 2 Thua
Leningradets Leningradets
D
Leningradets Leningradets
19.10.19 0 : 0 rút ra
FK Olimp Khimki FK Olimp Khimki
W
PSKOV-747 PSKOV-747
26.10.19 0 : 2 Thắng
Leningradets Leningradets
W
FC KAZANKA MOSCOW FC KAZANKA MOSCOW
02.11.19 4 : 5 Thắng
Leningradets Leningradets
D
Leningradets Leningradets
09.11.19 0 : 0 rút ra
FK ZNAMYA TRUDA FK ZNAMYA TRUDA
6 FK Olimp Khimki FK Olimp Khimki 16 7 5 4 18:15 3 26 W
FK Olimp Khimki FK Olimp Khimki
05.10.19 2 : 0 Thắng
FK KOLOMNA FK KOLOMNA
D
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
12.10.19 2 : 2 rút ra
FK Olimp Khimki FK Olimp Khimki
D
Leningradets Leningradets
19.10.19 0 : 0 rút ra
FK Olimp Khimki FK Olimp Khimki
D
FK Olimp Khimki FK Olimp Khimki
26.10.19 1 : 1 rút ra
FC KAZANKA MOSCOW FC KAZANKA MOSCOW
W
FK ZNAMYA TRUDA FK ZNAMYA TRUDA
02.11.19 1 : 2 Thắng
FK Olimp Khimki FK Olimp Khimki
PSKOV-747
7 FC MUROM FC MUROM 16 7 3 6 31:23 8 24 L
FC MUROM FC MUROM
05.10.19 1 : 2 Thua
VELES MOSCOW VELES MOSCOW
W
Zvezda St Petersburg Zvezda St Petersburg
12.10.19 1 : 4 Thắng
FC MUROM FC MUROM
W
FC MUROM FC MUROM
19.10.19 5 : 1 Thắng
Nga Nga
W
FK KOLOMNA FK KOLOMNA
26.10.19 3 : 4 Thắng
FC MUROM FC MUROM
L
FC MUROM FC MUROM
02.11.19 3 : 4 Thua
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
8 Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow 17 6 4 7 27:31 -4 22 D
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
12.10.19 2 : 2 rút ra
FK Olimp Khimki FK Olimp Khimki
L
FC KAZANKA MOSCOW FC KAZANKA MOSCOW
18.10.19 5 : 1 Thua
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
W
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
26.10.19 2 : 1 Thắng
FK ZNAMYA TRUDA FK ZNAMYA TRUDA
W
FC MUROM FC MUROM
02.11.19 3 : 4 Thắng
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
L
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
09.11.19 1 : 2 Thua
FK DOLGOPRUDNY FK DOLGOPRUDNY
9 PSKOV-747 PSKOV-747 16 6 3 7 15:26 -11 21 L
PSKOV-747 PSKOV-747
05.10.19 1 : 2 Thua
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
L
PSKOV-747 PSKOV-747
12.10.19 2 : 3 Thua
TORPEDO VLADIMIR TORPEDO VLADIMIR
L
VELES MOSCOW VELES MOSCOW
18.10.19 6 : 0 Thua
PSKOV-747 PSKOV-747
L
PSKOV-747 PSKOV-747
26.10.19 0 : 2 Thua
Leningradets Leningradets
W
Zvezda St Petersburg Zvezda St Petersburg
02.11.19 0 : 1 Thắng
PSKOV-747 PSKOV-747
FK Olimp Khimki
10 FC KAZANKA MOSCOW FC KAZANKA MOSCOW 16 4 5 7 26:27 -1 17 D
FC KAZANKA MOSCOW FC KAZANKA MOSCOW
05.10.19 1 : 1 rút ra
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
W
Nga Nga
12.10.19 1 : 2 Thắng
FC KAZANKA MOSCOW FC KAZANKA MOSCOW
W
FC KAZANKA MOSCOW FC KAZANKA MOSCOW
18.10.19 5 : 1 Thắng
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
D
FK Olimp Khimki FK Olimp Khimki
26.10.19 1 : 1 rút ra
FC KAZANKA MOSCOW FC KAZANKA MOSCOW
L
FC KAZANKA MOSCOW FC KAZANKA MOSCOW
02.11.19 4 : 5 Thua
Leningradets Leningradets
11 FK ZNAMYA TRUDA FK ZNAMYA TRUDA 17 3 6 8 14:23 -9 15 L
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
12.10.19 3 : 0 Thua
FK ZNAMYA TRUDA FK ZNAMYA TRUDA
W
FK ZNAMYA TRUDA FK ZNAMYA TRUDA
19.10.19 2 : 0 Thắng
FK KOLOMNA FK KOLOMNA
L
Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
26.10.19 2 : 1 Thua
FK ZNAMYA TRUDA FK ZNAMYA TRUDA
L
FK ZNAMYA TRUDA FK ZNAMYA TRUDA
02.11.19 1 : 2 Thua
FK Olimp Khimki FK Olimp Khimki
D
Leningradets Leningradets
09.11.19 0 : 0 rút ra
FK ZNAMYA TRUDA FK ZNAMYA TRUDA
12 FK KOLOMNA FK KOLOMNA 17 4 3 10 15:24 -9 15 W
FK KOLOMNA FK KOLOMNA
12.10.19 3 : 2 Thắng
Leningradets Leningradets
L
FK ZNAMYA TRUDA FK ZNAMYA TRUDA
19.10.19 2 : 0 Thua
FK KOLOMNA FK KOLOMNA
L
FK KOLOMNA FK KOLOMNA
26.10.19 3 : 4 Thua
FC MUROM FC MUROM
D
FK DOLGOPRUDNY FK DOLGOPRUDNY
02.11.19 1 : 1 rút ra
FK KOLOMNA FK KOLOMNA
W
FK KOLOMNA FK KOLOMNA
09.11.19 1 : 0 Thắng
TORPEDO VLADIMIR TORPEDO VLADIMIR
13 Nga Nga 16 3 4 9 15:29 -14 13 L
Leningradets Leningradets
05.10.19 3 : 1 Thua
Nga Nga
L
Nga Nga
12.10.19 1 : 2 Thua
FC KAZANKA MOSCOW FC KAZANKA MOSCOW
L
FC MUROM FC MUROM
19.10.19 5 : 1 Thua
Nga Nga
L
Nga Nga
26.10.19 0 : 2 Thua
FK DOLGOPRUDNY FK DOLGOPRUDNY
L
TORPEDO VLADIMIR TORPEDO VLADIMIR
02.11.19 2 : 0 Thua
Nga Nga
14 Zvezda St Petersburg Zvezda St Petersburg 17 2 0 15 9:35 -26 6 L
Zvezda St Petersburg Zvezda St Petersburg
12.10.19 1 : 4 Thua
FC MUROM FC MUROM
L
TORPEDO VLADIMIR TORPEDO VLADIMIR
19.10.19 2 : 1 Thua
Zvezda St Petersburg Zvezda St Petersburg
L
Zvezda St Petersburg Zvezda St Petersburg
26.10.19 0 : 3 Thua
VELES MOSCOW VELES MOSCOW
L
Zvezda St Petersburg Zvezda St Petersburg
02.11.19 0 : 1 Thua
PSKOV-747 PSKOV-747
L
Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth) Zenit Saint Petersburg II (Youth)
09.11.19 2 : 0 Thua
Zvezda St Petersburg Zvezda St Petersburg
Promotion
Relegation
Cho xem nhiều hơn