Giải hạng nhất quốc gia
Thụy Điển

Giải hạng nhất quốc gia

Chọn một mùa:
Bảng xếp hạng
# Đội Trò chơi T V T Mục tiêu MB DI Hình thức Kế tiếp
Superettan
1 Degerfors Degerfors 12 8 3 1 24:8 16 27 D
Degerfors Degerfors
26.07.20 0 : 0 rút ra
Ostersunds Ostersunds
W
Degerfors Degerfors
29.07.20 3 : 1 Thắng
Osters Osters
W
Sundsvall Sundsvall
01.08.20 1 : 4 Thắng
Degerfors Degerfors
W
Degerfors Degerfors
08.08.20 5 : 0 Thắng
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
D
GAIS GAIS
12.08.20 0 : 0 rút ra
Degerfors Degerfors
Ljungskile
2 Halmstads Halmstads 12 7 3 2 19:7 12 24 L
Halmstads Halmstads
25.07.20 2 : 3 Thua
Akropolis Akropolis
W
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
29.07.20 2 : 3 Thắng
Halmstads Halmstads
D
Ljungskile Ljungskile
01.08.20 0 : 0 rút ra
Halmstads Halmstads
D
Halmstads Halmstads
08.08.20 0 : 0 rút ra
GAIS GAIS
W
Halmstads Halmstads
11.08.20 2 : 0 Thắng
Osters Osters
Dalkurd
3 Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra 12 7 1 4 20:16 4 22 W
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
25.07.20 2 : 0 Thắng
Brage Brage
D
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
29.07.20 3 : 3 rút ra
Sundsvall Sundsvall
W
Norrby Norrby
02.08.20 1 : 2 Thắng
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
W
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
08.08.20 1 : 0 Thắng
Umea Umea
W
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
12.08.20 2 : 1 Thắng
Dalkurd Dalkurd
Orgryte
4 Sundsvall Sundsvall 12 5 6 1 23:16 7 21 D
Osters Osters
25.07.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Sundsvall Sundsvall
D
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
29.07.20 3 : 3 rút ra
Sundsvall Sundsvall
L
Sundsvall Sundsvall
01.08.20 1 : 4 Thua
Degerfors Degerfors
W
Sundsvall Sundsvall
07.08.20 5 : 2 Thắng
Ljungskile Ljungskile
D
Akropolis Akropolis
11.08.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Sundsvall Sundsvall
GAIS
5 Akropolis Akropolis 12 4 7 1 17:13 4 19 W
Halmstads Halmstads
25.07.20 2 : 3 Thắng
Akropolis Akropolis
D
Brage Brage
30.07.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Akropolis Akropolis
D
Akropolis Akropolis
02.08.20 2 : 2 rút ra
GAIS GAIS
W
Osters Osters
07.08.20 0 : 1 Thắng
Akropolis Akropolis
D
Akropolis Akropolis
11.08.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Sundsvall Sundsvall
Ostersunds
6 Brage Brage 12 5 3 4 17:16 1 18 L
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
25.07.20 2 : 0 Thua
Brage Brage
D
Brage Brage
30.07.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Akropolis Akropolis
W
Brage Brage
03.08.20 3 : 0 Thắng
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
L
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
07.08.20 2 : 1 Thua
Brage Brage
D
Brage Brage
12.08.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Norrby Norrby
Osters
7 Norrby Norrby 12 3 6 3 14:14 1 15 D
Norrby Norrby
29.07.20 0 : 0 rút ra
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
L
Norrby Norrby
02.08.20 1 : 2 Thua
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
D
Dalkurd Dalkurd
08.08.20 2 : 2 rút ra
Norrby Norrby
D
Norrby Norrby
09.08.20 0 : 0 rút ra
Ostersunds Ostersunds
D
Brage Brage
12.08.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Norrby Norrby
Trelleborgs
8 Trelleborgs Trelleborgs 12 4 3 5 13:14 -1 15 W
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
25.07.20 4 : 1 Thắng
Dalkurd Dalkurd
D
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
30.07.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Umea Umea
L
Brage Brage
03.08.20 3 : 0 Thua
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
L
Orgryte Orgryte
09.08.20 2 : 1 Thua
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
W
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
12.08.20 1 : 0 Thắng
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
Norrby
9 Orgryte Orgryte 12 4 3 5 14:20 -6 15 D
Orgryte Orgryte
24.07.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Degerfors Degerfors
D
Dalkurd Dalkurd
29.07.20 0 : 0 rút ra
Orgryte Orgryte
W
Orgryte Orgryte
03.08.20 2 : 1 Thắng
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
W
Orgryte Orgryte
09.08.20 2 : 1 Thắng
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
D
Umea Umea
13.08.20 2 : 2 rút ra
Orgryte Orgryte
Ostersunds
10 Osters Osters 12 3 5 4 10:13 -3 14 L
Degerfors Degerfors
29.07.20 3 : 1 Thua
Osters Osters
D
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
01.08.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Osters Osters
D
Ostersunds Ostersunds
02.08.20 0 : 0 rút ra
Osters Osters
L
Osters Osters
07.08.20 0 : 1 Thua
Akropolis Akropolis
L
Halmstads Halmstads
11.08.20 2 : 0 Thua
Osters Osters
Brage
11 Dalkurd Dalkurd 12 2 6 4 17:17 1 12 L
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
25.07.20 4 : 1 Thua
Dalkurd Dalkurd
D
Dalkurd Dalkurd
29.07.20 0 : 0 rút ra
Orgryte Orgryte
W
Umea Umea
03.08.20 1 : 2 Thắng
Dalkurd Dalkurd
D
Dalkurd Dalkurd
08.08.20 2 : 2 rút ra
Norrby Norrby
L
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
12.08.20 2 : 1 Thua
Dalkurd Dalkurd
Halmstads
12 Vasteras SK Vasteras SK 12 3 3 6 14:19 -5 12 L
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
25.07.20 1 : 2 Thua
Norrby Norrby
L
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
29.07.20 2 : 3 Thua
Halmstads Halmstads
L
Orgryte Orgryte
03.08.20 2 : 1 Thua
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
W
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
07.08.20 2 : 1 Thắng
Brage Brage
L
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
12.08.20 1 : 0 Thua
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
Umea
13 GAIS GAIS 12 2 6 4 9:15 -6 12 L
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
24.07.20 2 : 0 Thua
GAIS GAIS
D
GAIS GAIS
29.07.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Ljungskile Ljungskile
D
Akropolis Akropolis
02.08.20 2 : 2 rút ra
GAIS GAIS
D
Halmstads Halmstads
08.08.20 0 : 0 rút ra
GAIS GAIS
D
GAIS GAIS
12.08.20 0 : 0 rút ra
Degerfors Degerfors
Sundsvall
14 Umea Umea 12 2 5 5 13:15 -2 11 W
Umea Umea
25.07.20 3 : 1 Thắng
Ljungskile Ljungskile
D
Trelleborgs Trelleborgs
30.07.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Umea Umea
L
Umea Umea
03.08.20 1 : 2 Thua
Dalkurd Dalkurd
L
Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
08.08.20 1 : 0 Thua
Umea Umea
D
Umea Umea
13.08.20 2 : 2 rút ra
Orgryte Orgryte
Vasteras SK
15 Ljungskile Ljungskile 12 2 4 6 17:24 -7 10 L
Umea Umea
25.07.20 3 : 1 Thua
Ljungskile Ljungskile
D
GAIS GAIS
29.07.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Ljungskile Ljungskile
D
Ljungskile Ljungskile
01.08.20 0 : 0 rút ra
Halmstads Halmstads
L
Sundsvall Sundsvall
07.08.20 5 : 2 Thua
Ljungskile Ljungskile
W
Ljungskile Ljungskile
12.08.20 2 : 1 Thắng
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Degerfors
16 AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 12 2 2 8 11:25 -14 8 W
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
24.07.20 2 : 0 Thắng
GAIS GAIS
D
Norrby Norrby
29.07.20 0 : 0 rút ra
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
D
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
01.08.20 1 : 1 rút ra
Osters Osters
L
Degerfors Degerfors
08.08.20 5 : 0 Thua
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
L
Ljungskile Ljungskile
12.08.20 2 : 1 Thua
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Trelleborgs
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Cho xem nhiều hơn

Cho xem nhiều hơn