Giải hạng nhì quốc gia
Ukraine

Giải hạng nhì quốc gia

Chọn một mùa:
Bảng xếp hạng
# Đội Trò chơi T V T Mục tiêu MB DI Hình thức Kế tiếp
Persha Liga
1 FC Minaj FC Minaj 27 17 5 5 48:27 21 56 W
FC Minaj FC Minaj
10.07.20 1 : 0 Thắng
FC METALIST 1925 FC METALIST 1925
W
AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK
15.07.20 0 : 2 Thắng
FC Minaj FC Minaj
W
FC Minaj FC Minaj
19.07.20 2 : 1 Thắng
MFC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA MFC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
W
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA BILOZIRYA CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA BILOZIRYA
23.07.20 2 : 6 Thắng
FC Minaj FC Minaj
W
FC Minaj FC Minaj
29.07.20 1 : 0 Thắng
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
Rukh Vinnyky
2 FC Inhulets Petrove FC Inhulets Petrove 27 16 7 4 42:20 22 55 W
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
11.07.20 0 : 1 Thắng
FC Inhulets Petrove FC Inhulets Petrove
W
FC Inhulets Petrove FC Inhulets Petrove
15.07.20 1 : 0 Thắng
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
W
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
19.07.20 1 : 2 Thắng
FC Inhulets Petrove FC Inhulets Petrove
D
FC Inhulets Petrove FC Inhulets Petrove
23.07.20 0 : 0 rút ra
FC CHERNOMORETS ODESSA FC CHERNOMORETS ODESSA
D
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
30.07.20 1 : 1 rút ra
FC Inhulets Petrove FC Inhulets Petrove
Kremin Kreminchuh
3 AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK 27 17 2 8 47:28 19 53 L
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
11.07.20 3 : 2 Thua
AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK
L
AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK
15.07.20 0 : 2 Thua
FC Minaj FC Minaj
D
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
19.07.20 1 : 1 rút ra
AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK
W
AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK
24.07.20 3 : 0 Thắng
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
W
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
29.07.20 0 : 1 Thắng
AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK
MFC Mykolaiv
4 Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky 26 15 6 5 42:20 22 51 D
FC CHERNOMORETS ODESSA FC CHERNOMORETS ODESSA
11.07.20 2 : 2 rút ra
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
W
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
15.07.20 4 : 0 Thắng
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA BILOZIRYA CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA BILOZIRYA
D
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
20.07.20 0 : 0 rút ra
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
W
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
24.07.20 2 : 1 Thắng
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
W
Kremin Kreminchuh Kremin Kreminchuh
29.07.20 0 : 1 Thắng
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
FC Minaj
5 Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 27 15 6 6 52:35 17 51 L
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
11.07.20 0 : 1 Thua
FC Inhulets Petrove FC Inhulets Petrove
W
FC BALKANY ZORYA FC BALKANY ZORYA
15.07.20 1 : 4 Thắng
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
W
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
19.07.20 2 : 0 Thắng
FC METALIST 1925 FC METALIST 1925
L
AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK
24.07.20 3 : 0 Thua
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
W
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
29.07.20 5 : 0 Thắng
MFC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA MFC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA BILOZIRYA
6 FC METALIST 1925 FC METALIST 1925 27 14 5 8 40:29 11 47 L
FC Minaj FC Minaj
10.07.20 1 : 0 Thua
FC METALIST 1925 FC METALIST 1925
L
FC METALIST 1925 FC METALIST 1925
14.07.20 0 : 1 Thua
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
L
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
19.07.20 2 : 0 Thua
FC METALIST 1925 FC METALIST 1925
W
FC METALIST 1925 FC METALIST 1925
24.07.20 3 : 1 Thắng
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
L
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
29.07.20 3 : 2 Thua
FC METALIST 1925 FC METALIST 1925
FC CHERNOMORETS ODESSA
7 FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev 27 13 8 6 36:28 8 47 W
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
11.07.20 0 : 2 Thắng
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
W
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
15.07.20 1 : 0 Thắng
FC CHERNOMORETS ODESSA FC CHERNOMORETS ODESSA
D
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
20.07.20 0 : 0 rút ra
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
L
Kremin Kreminchuh Kremin Kreminchuh
24.07.20 1 : 0 Thua
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
D
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
30.07.20 1 : 1 rút ra
FC Inhulets Petrove FC Inhulets Petrove
FC METALIST 1925
8 Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk 27 13 6 8 37:32 5 45 D
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
10.07.20 3 : 3 rút ra
FC BALKANY ZORYA FC BALKANY ZORYA
W
FC METALIST 1925 FC METALIST 1925
14.07.20 0 : 1 Thắng
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
D
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
19.07.20 1 : 1 rút ra
AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK
L
MFC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA MFC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
23.07.20 3 : 1 Thua
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
W
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
29.07.20 2 : 1 Thắng
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA BILOZIRYA CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA BILOZIRYA
Girnik-Sport
9 Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport 27 11 3 13 38:41 -3 36 W
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
11.07.20 3 : 2 Thắng
AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK
W
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
19.07.20 2 : 1 Thắng
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA BILOZIRYA CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA BILOZIRYA
L
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
24.07.20 2 : 1 Thua
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
L
FC Minaj FC Minaj
29.07.20 1 : 0 Thua
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
L
MFC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA MFC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
01.08.20 3 : 2 Thua
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
Avanhard Kramatorsk
10 FC CHERNOMORETS ODESSA FC CHERNOMORETS ODESSA 27 9 8 10 36:35 1 35 D
FC CHERNOMORETS ODESSA FC CHERNOMORETS ODESSA
11.07.20 2 : 2 rút ra
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
L
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
15.07.20 1 : 0 Thua
FC CHERNOMORETS ODESSA FC CHERNOMORETS ODESSA
W
FC CHERNOMORETS ODESSA FC CHERNOMORETS ODESSA
19.07.20 5 : 0 Thắng
Kremin Kreminchuh Kremin Kreminchuh
D
FC Inhulets Petrove FC Inhulets Petrove
23.07.20 0 : 0 rút ra
FC CHERNOMORETS ODESSA FC CHERNOMORETS ODESSA
D
FC CHERNOMORETS ODESSA FC CHERNOMORETS ODESSA
28.07.20 2 : 2 rút ra
FC BALKANY ZORYA FC BALKANY ZORYA
FC METALIST 1925
11 MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv 27 7 8 12 38:42 -4 29 L
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
11.07.20 0 : 2 Thua
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
L
Kremin Kreminchuh Kremin Kreminchuh
15.07.20 2 : 1 Thua
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
L
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
19.07.20 1 : 2 Thua
FC Inhulets Petrove FC Inhulets Petrove
W
FC BALKANY ZORYA FC BALKANY ZORYA
24.07.20 1 : 3 Thắng
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
W
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
29.07.20 3 : 2 Thắng
FC METALIST 1925 FC METALIST 1925
AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK
12 Kremin Kreminchuh Kremin Kreminchuh 27 7 5 15 33:50 -17 26 L
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
11.07.20 2 : 1 Thua
Kremin Kreminchuh Kremin Kreminchuh
W
Kremin Kreminchuh Kremin Kreminchuh
15.07.20 2 : 1 Thắng
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
L
FC CHERNOMORETS ODESSA FC CHERNOMORETS ODESSA
19.07.20 5 : 0 Thua
Kremin Kreminchuh Kremin Kreminchuh
W
Kremin Kreminchuh Kremin Kreminchuh
24.07.20 1 : 0 Thắng
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
L
Kremin Kreminchuh Kremin Kreminchuh
29.07.20 0 : 1 Thua
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
FC Inhulets Petrove
13 Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 27 7 3 17 36:47 -11 24 W
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
11.07.20 2 : 1 Thắng
Kremin Kreminchuh Kremin Kreminchuh
L
FC Inhulets Petrove FC Inhulets Petrove
15.07.20 1 : 0 Thua
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
L
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
19.07.20 1 : 2 Thua
FC BALKANY ZORYA FC BALKANY ZORYA
L
FC METALIST 1925 FC METALIST 1925
24.07.20 3 : 1 Thua
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
L
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
29.07.20 0 : 1 Thua
AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK
MFC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
14 FC BALKANY ZORYA FC BALKANY ZORYA 27 5 7 15 25:49 -24 22 D
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
10.07.20 3 : 3 rút ra
FC BALKANY ZORYA FC BALKANY ZORYA
L
FC BALKANY ZORYA FC BALKANY ZORYA
15.07.20 1 : 4 Thua
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
W
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
19.07.20 1 : 2 Thắng
FC BALKANY ZORYA FC BALKANY ZORYA
L
FC BALKANY ZORYA FC BALKANY ZORYA
24.07.20 1 : 3 Thua
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
D
FC CHERNOMORETS ODESSA FC CHERNOMORETS ODESSA
28.07.20 2 : 2 rút ra
FC BALKANY ZORYA FC BALKANY ZORYA
Kremin Kreminchuh
15 MFC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA MFC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA 26 5 3 18 25:50 -25 18 L
FC Minaj FC Minaj
19.07.20 2 : 1 Thua
MFC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA MFC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
W
MFC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA MFC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
23.07.20 3 : 1 Thắng
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
D
MFC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA MFC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
26.07.20 1 : 1 rút ra
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA BILOZIRYA CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA BILOZIRYA
L
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
29.07.20 5 : 0 Thua
MFC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA MFC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
W
MFC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA MFC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
01.08.20 3 : 2 Thắng
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
16 CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA BILOZIRYA CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA BILOZIRYA 27 1 4 22 22:64 -42 7 L
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
15.07.20 4 : 0 Thua
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA BILOZIRYA CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA BILOZIRYA
L
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
19.07.20 2 : 1 Thua
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA BILOZIRYA CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA BILOZIRYA
L
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA BILOZIRYA CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA BILOZIRYA
23.07.20 2 : 6 Thua
FC Minaj FC Minaj
D
MFC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA MFC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
26.07.20 1 : 1 rút ra
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA BILOZIRYA CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA BILOZIRYA
L
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
29.07.20 2 : 1 Thua
CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA BILOZIRYA CHERKASHCHYNA-AKADEMIYA BILOZIRYA
Volyn Lutsk
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Cho xem nhiều hơn

Cho xem nhiều hơn